Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
dllu1dllu62080.16%8091
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
dllu1_defensivedllu59379.26%8047
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Testing Please Ignoredllu212782.09%7981
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu226678.16%7772
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 5dllu515578.14%7742
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu234477.05%7733
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu490676.5%7624
DNA werferdllu508377.67%7620
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
dllu1_randomerdllu39775.57%7530
Oxyphenbutazonedllu44175.51%7526
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu615972.97%7427
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu654372.8%7318
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu664673.53%7290
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu270576.3%7281
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu500873.6%7218
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu494072.85%7158
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu502476.37%7122
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu495971.39%6998
DNA Polymerase Vdllu516372.36%6988
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu706973.01%6987
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu498168.78%6923
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu680375.45%6858
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu525875.43%6710
DNA Polymerasedllu515468.84%6633
Centrifugedllu537165.78%6602
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
RNA Polymerase IVdllu708258.94%6259
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu727052.64%6223
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 3dllu726455.18%5776
Probably not very strongdllu737648.81%5628
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Helicasedllu470051.68%5361
Ribosome 2dllu719854.89%5340
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Ribosome 4dllu677354.85%5096
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu709239.47%4903
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu729437.78%4730
Algo Snifferdllu726739.45%4715
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu731141.53%4708
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu736344.15%4705
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu745645.53%4659
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu750637.64%4546
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu734036.5%4505
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu714340.15%4435
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu765441.73%4407
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu698447.58%4402
Probably quite weakdllu727540.54%4343
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu731335.99%4325
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu731837.7%4294
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu733340.19%4279
Algo Sniffer 4dllu747340.41%4249
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu704237.55%4213
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu710138.47%4170
Probably not very strong 3dllu711140.02%4167
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu728741.24%4136
Algo Sniffer 3dllu722437.82%4099
bz2+zlibdllu32843.6%3956
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu727533.48%3632
Algo Sniffer 2dllu731135.33%3612
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu737932.24%3540
Probably not very strong 2dllu725529.81%3487
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu723429.11%2929
ssspsspsspsspssdllu734021.66%2231
Probably not very strong 4dllu737419.58%2044
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs