Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
dllu1_defensivedllu65979.36%8077
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
dllu1_randomerdllu47876.15%7719
DNA werfer 5dllu522878.12%7703
Testing Please Ignoredllu220181.74%7698
dllu1dllu69679.17%7695
DNA werferdllu514477.66%7679
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu277576.4%7535
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu661472.83%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu623072.97%7424
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu240076.83%7423
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu497576.36%7279
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu509276.34%7214
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu672973.47%7155
Oxyphenbutazonedllu51374.07%7121
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu503071.37%7046
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu232877.53%7025
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu685975.45%7009
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu505168.76%6898
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu508973.43%6888
DNA Polymerase Vdllu523472.28%6880
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu500172.71%6875
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu714472.91%6787
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu532875.3%6674
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
Centrifugedllu543665.75%6538
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
DNA Polymerasedllu521468.72%6408
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
RNA Polymerase IVdllu715158.91%6070
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu734452.63%5862
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 3dllu734355.2%5782
Probably not very strongdllu744148.86%5625
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Ribosome 2dllu726854.9%5419
Ribosome 4dllu684154.88%5309
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Helicasedllu477351.52%4903
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Snifferdllu733439.47%4548
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu704547.58%4523
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu738237.77%4406
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu720740.16%4356
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu736641.47%4328
Probably not very strong 3dllu718840.07%4309
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu752245.44%4299
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu744044.05%4255
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu757837.64%4242
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu740940.18%4183
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu741436.49%4155
Algo Sniffer 4dllu754140.39%4139
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu711137.55%4116
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu717839.34%4104
Probably quite weakdllu735640.48%4067
Algo Sniffer 3dllu730337.82%4021
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu717438.44%3998
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu773041.64%3970
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu736137.67%3970
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu735941.17%3916
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu737435.94%3900
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
bz2+zlibdllu37642.29%3721
Algo Sniffer 2dllu737635.33%3621
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu735233.46%3449
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu745632.24%3433
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 2dllu732929.8%3263
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu729729.12%2934
ssspsspsspsspssdllu741221.63%2100
Probably not very strong 4dllu745419.56%1945
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs