Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
dllu1_defensivedllu64479.19%8005
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
DNA werfer 5dllu521578.2%7964
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
dllu1_randomerdllu46176.57%7913
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
Testing Please Ignoredllu218981.77%7712
dllu1dllu68479.24%7711
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu276176.46%7635
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
DNA werferdllu513277.63%7566
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu238776.92%7533
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu496576.39%7358
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu622172.95%7341
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu231377.78%7329
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu659572.8%7323
Oxyphenbutazonedllu49874.5%7268
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu507476.35%7216
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu671273.47%7096
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu685075.47%7090
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu501871.38%7078
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu507573.44%6868
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
DNA Polymerase Vdllu522472.26%6809
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu712972.93%6799
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu503868.72%6766
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu498972.68%6759
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu531375.31%6612
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
Centrifugedllu542565.73%6484
DNA Polymerasedllu520268.74%6450
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
RNA Polymerase IVdllu713958.9%6022
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu733252.63%5926
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 3dllu732755.18%5733
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Probably not very strongdllu742648.83%5526
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Ribosome 4dllu682654.91%5434
Ribosome 2dllu724954.89%5370
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Helicasedllu476051.53%4925
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Snifferdllu731839.48%4629
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu756537.67%4469
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu719640.16%4407
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu702547.56%4400
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu735341.48%4367
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu742644.06%4319
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu750945.43%4212
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu770841.7%4205
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu734737.72%4197
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu736737.71%4186
Algo Sniffer 4dllu753040.4%4172
Probably not very strong 3dllu716940.02%4125
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu740136.47%4117
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu715839.34%4113
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu716238.47%4113
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu739140.16%4087
Probably quite weakdllu734740.48%4042
Algo Sniffer 3dllu728637.81%4013
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu710237.51%3968
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu736435.95%3958
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu734641.18%3927
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Algo Sniffer 2dllu737135.35%3734
bz2+zlibdllu37642.29%3721
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu733133.47%3537
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu744332.26%3527
Probably not very strong 2dllu731629.81%3343
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu728429.13%2989
ssspsspsspsspssdllu740321.63%2095
Probably not very strong 4dllu743819.58%2019
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs