Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
dllu1_defensivedllu63078.89%7860
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
DNA werfer 5dllu519778.14%7788
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu236977.08%7774
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
Testing Please Ignoredllu217381.78%7672
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
dllu1dllu66779.16%7635
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
dllu1_randomerdllu44475.68%7602
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werferdllu511777.64%7589
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu494476.46%7515
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu620172.96%7382
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu273676.32%7364
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu229877.76%7258
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu505976.36%7197
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu657772.75%7141
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu683575.49%7135
Oxyphenbutazonedllu47674.16%7084
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu669073.47%7070
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
DNA Polymerase Vdllu520072.33%6960
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu711372.95%6856
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu499171.31%6811
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu501868.71%6731
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu496872.69%6707
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu505473.41%6696
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu529675.36%6682
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
Centrifugedllu540965.74%6500
DNA Polymerasedllu518668.74%6405
RNA Polymerase IVdllu712958.93%6151
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu731152.62%5948
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 3dllu730755.15%5633
Probably not very strongdllu740548.82%5559
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Ribosome 2dllu722954.89%5354
Ribosome 4dllu680854.89%5353
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Helicasedllu474451.58%5053
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu733441.53%4649
Algo Snifferdllu730139.46%4623
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu713539.41%4478
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu754637.65%4447
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu700947.57%4402
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu737836.5%4341
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu733337.73%4317
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu769741.72%4308
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu749245.45%4293
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu734937.71%4228
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu740944.04%4210
Probably not very strong 3dllu715040.03%4173
Probably quite weakdllu733040.5%4166
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu717240.09%4116
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu737540.16%4114
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu734835.96%4047
Algo Sniffer 4dllu750840.37%4044
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu708937.51%3975
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu714438.42%3939
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu732841.18%3934
Algo Sniffer 3dllu726637.78%3877
bz2+zlibdllu36942.82%3864
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Algo Sniffer 2dllu735235.3%3473
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu742632.24%3463
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu730633.44%3399
Probably not very strong 2dllu729929.8%3323
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu727429.13%2987
ssspsspsspsspssdllu738521.62%2077
Probably not very strong 4dllu741819.56%1951
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs