Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Testing Please Ignoredllu205482.33%8275
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
dllu1dllu53080.38%8169
dllu1_defensivedllu51579.22%8116
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu227677.15%7985
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu218778.24%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
DNA werferdllu500477.76%7868
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA werfer 5dllu506078.16%7786
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu492573.75%7690
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu607172.95%7566
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
dllu1_randomerdllu29075.86%7555
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
Oxyphenbutazonedllu34575.07%7515
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu488671.51%7420
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu484372.93%7410
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu656273.56%7377
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu263576.43%7373
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu516375.67%7329
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu490776.5%7305
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu481076.42%7301
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu697973.11%7256
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu672175.58%7189
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu646672.75%7120
DNA Polymerase Vdllu508372.44%7113
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu490168.78%7009
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
DNA Polymerasedllu505868.88%6674
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
Centrifugedllu528965.74%6476
RNA Polymerase IVdllu699258.9%6412
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu718652.48%6025
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 4dllu669155.01%5761
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Ribosome 3dllu717755.08%5404
Ribosome 2dllu710854.91%5375
Helicasedllu462251.62%5330
Probably not very strongdllu729448.66%5229
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu725644.16%5155
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu735545.56%4921
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu700539.33%4846
Algo Snifferdllu716539.33%4750
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu742737.58%4746
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Sniffer 4dllu737140.44%4676
bz2+zlibdllu23446.58%4666
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu706540.14%4665
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu719441.3%4633
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu724540.19%4621
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu702138.51%4595
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu722335.91%4536
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu721941.42%4526
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu722037.63%4463
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu723737.67%4453
Algo Sniffer 3dllu715737.84%4442
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu689447.61%4383
Probably quite weakdllu718040.49%4367
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu724236.36%4366
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu754441.65%4347
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Probably not very strong 3dllu702340.01%4314
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu696837.49%4190
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu719033.5%4008
Algo Sniffer 2dllu722135.37%3933
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu728832.2%3755
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 2dllu716529.69%3066
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu715729.12%3060
ssspsspsspsspssdllu725021.64%2256
Probably not very strong 4dllu728119.6%2186
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs