Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
dllu1_defensivedllu64079.06%7944
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
DNA werfer 5dllu521078.18%7900
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
dllu1_randomerdllu45676.32%7826
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
Testing Please Ignoredllu218581.78%7718
dllu1dllu67779.17%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu275276.42%7561
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu238476.93%7550
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
DNA werferdllu512877.61%7505
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu495476.4%7365
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu230777.76%7289
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu621072.93%7283
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu658872.78%7269
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
Oxyphenbutazonedllu49174.34%7192
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu507176.34%7163
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu670573.48%7157
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu684475.48%7107
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu500771.34%6937
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu712472.94%6824
DNA Polymerase Vdllu521872.27%6813
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu506873.42%6792
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu503168.71%6750
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu498272.68%6741
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu530975.29%6527
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
DNA Polymerasedllu519568.74%6420
Centrifugedllu542265.71%6418
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
RNA Polymerase IVdllu713658.91%6072
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu732352.6%5821
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 3dllu732155.17%5698
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Probably not very strongdllu742148.82%5510
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Ribosome 4dllu682354.92%5473
Ribosome 2dllu724154.9%5390
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Helicasedllu475551.57%5018
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Snifferdllu731339.49%4711
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu756037.7%4609
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu734941.49%4413
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu719040.15%4385
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu702047.55%4350
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu750445.46%4344
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu735937.74%4334
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu715039.37%4259
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu770541.7%4221
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu734237.71%4204
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu741944.04%4195
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu739236.47%4161
Probably quite weakdllu734240.49%4105
Probably not very strong 3dllu716340.01%4091
Algo Sniffer 4dllu752340.37%4042
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu715738.44%3991
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu738540.14%3988
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu735835.95%3983
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu733941.19%3974
Algo Sniffer 3dllu728337.8%3964
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu709737.49%3904
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
bz2+zlibdllu37342.63%3818
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu743832.27%3575
Algo Sniffer 2dllu736535.32%3560
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu732133.47%3508
Probably not very strong 2dllu730929.8%3303
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu727929.12%2956
ssspsspsspsspssdllu739721.62%2047
Probably not very strong 4dllu743219.56%1969
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs