Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
dllu1dllu44780.54%8295
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu219577.04%8020
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
dllu1_defensivedllu43778.72%7942
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
Testing Please Ignoredllu196282.11%7888
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
DNA werferdllu492877.74%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
dllu1_randomerdllu20776.81%7839
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu477673.01%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
DNA werfer 5dllu496678.17%7697
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu481271.55%7680
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu664775.72%7643
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu210678.06%7640
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu482376.65%7610
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu508275.76%7587
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu692273.17%7577
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu255276.57%7553
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu486073.66%7544
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
Oxyphenbutazonedllu26874.25%7355
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu473576.47%7273
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu649173.53%7237
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu600172.84%7176
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
DNA Polymerase Vdllu501072.46%7066
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu638772.74%6984
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu482468.72%6923
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
DNA Polymerasedllu497068.91%6686
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
Centrifugedllu520465.76%6488
RNA Polymerase IVdllu691258.81%6243
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu710552.36%5876
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Probably not very strongdllu721948.68%5545
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosome 3dllu711355.11%5533
Ribosome 2dllu703254.95%5505
Ribosome 4dllu660954.94%5502
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Helicasedllu456351.57%5229
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Algo Sniffer 4dllu729240.43%4994
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu728645.53%4934
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu717344.03%4892
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu698040.1%4849
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu711541.29%4845
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu714037.63%4805
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu715637.63%4666
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu715141.41%4666
Algo Sniffer 3dllu707937.8%4594
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu681547.69%4563
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu716840.11%4522
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu734837.43%4491
Algo Snifferdllu709739.2%4467
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu746141.64%4389
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu716136.27%4364
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu715135.8%4364
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu693839.15%4329
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu687737.43%4272
Probably quite weakdllu711040.45%4250
Probably not very strong 3dllu695939.95%4151
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu695238.36%4108
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu712133.45%4001
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Algo Sniffer 2dllu714635.26%3633
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu719832.04%3144
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu707629.08%2960
Probably not very strong 2dllu710029.65%2910
ssspsspsspsspssdllu717921.67%2466
Probably not very strong 4dllu721819.59%2241
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs