Programs by dllu

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 9dllu12292.62%9262
Flammenwerfer 6dllu12991.47%9147
Nebelwerfer 2dllu20591.22%9122
Flammenwerfer 5dllu10990.83%9083
Nebelwerfer Litedllu12487.9%8759
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7.1dllu14586.9%8690
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 4.1dllu20684.95%8495
Nebelwerfer Superlitedllu3086.67%8374
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 8dllu13283.33%8333
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 6dllu17883.15%8315
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 5dllu202078.51%8215
Testing Please Ignoredllu202482.21%8113
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 5dllu19380.83%8083
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 2dllu69581.15%8079
DNA werfer 7dllu245978.32%8058
Centrifugal Dumbledore 2dllu21781.57%8050
DNA Polymerase IV L40dllu37480.48%8048
dllu1dllu51180.04%8035
Nebelwerferdllu20880.29%8029
Nebelwerfer Ultralite 2dllu10482.69%8019
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 12dllu55775.4%8011
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 13dllu21481.78%7999
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1002dllu225177.12%7992
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16+Hdllu11081.82%7977
DNA werfer 3 (sinister edition)dllu259578.3%7974
Nebelwerfer 4dllu17179.53%7953
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 4dllu202081.44%7927
DNA werfer 3dllu257577.48%7914
DNA werfer 4dllu247679.04%7912
DNA werfer 8.1dllu194476.13%7910
DNA Polymerase L32 R17dllu412575.05%7902
Variable Geometry Turbine 2dllu20978.95%7895
Oxyphenbutazonedllu32476.23%7881
DNA werfer 6dllu207977.39%7880
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 6dllu215776.63%7879
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 3dllu211779.36%7877
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.4dllu212079.15%7858
DNA werfer 2dllu232178.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16dllu137980.2%7842
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.2dllu216375.54%7838
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1003dllu216278.17%7812
Testing Please Ignore 2dllu29280.48%7805
DNA werferdllu498577.73%7797
dllu1_defensivedllu49578.38%7792
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.2dllu31578.73%7790
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4dllu35179.77%7787
DNA Polymerase IV L35dllu154377.84%7784
Centrifugal Bumblekitten 2dllu97376.26%7764
DNA werfer 5 L50dllu249776.57%7760
Nebelwerfer Mediumdllu11290.18%7750
DNA werfer 8dllu195376.6%7736
Centrifugal Dumbledoredllu82378.01%7732
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 14dllu124275.93%7731
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 8dllu12277.87%7663
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11dllu194975.78%7653
DNA werfer 5dllu502878.12%7645
dllu1_randomerdllu27376.19%7638
DNA Polymerase IV M0dllu490773.71%7615
Centrifugal Bumblekittendllu149776.09%7611
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 16.18dllu182477.74%7610
DNA werfer 3 (ambidextrous)dllu270477.51%7608
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.3dllu65678.05%7605
DNA Polymerase IV L20dllu453376.17%7599
DNA werfer 10dllu212278.04%7589
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1000dllu11100.0%7558
DNA Polymerase III Ausf. Bdllu215571.18%7550
Centrifugal Dumbledore 3dllu12175.21%7541
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 9dllu3781.08%7532
Centrifugal Dumbledore 4 Litedllu32778.9%7531
RNA Polymerase V L6 R7dllu605972.93%7505
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.6dllu206475.24%7504
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Bdllu514375.73%7502
Granatewerfer 4dllu475.0%7500
Granatewerfer 3dllu475.0%7500
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Bdllu271772.14%7484
Test 2dllu17774.58%7458
DNA werfer 5 L100dllu217976.64%7453
RNA Polymerase V L92 R10dllu364673.2%7453
DNA werfer 9dllu223972.85%7450
DNA Polymerase IV M0 Ausf. Cdllu482672.94%7441
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 3dllu17174.27%7427
Centrifugal Dumbledore 5dllu55474.55%7413
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 11.1dllu187474.07%7408
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10dllu2483.33%7368
DNA werfer 5 M0dllu479176.46%7365
RNA Polymerase Vdllu453773.31%7364
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 17dllu159676.69%7363
DNA werfer 7 (ambidextrous)dllu63974.02%7354
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 7dllu35873.46%7350
Centrifugal Bumblepuppydllu235374.08%7347
Centrifugal Hummeldllu45277.21%7346
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 1001dllu261776.42%7329
RNA Polymerase V L50dllu277972.36%7326
RNA Polymerase V L20dllu696173.12%7325
Granatewerfer 6dllu349477.82%7323
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Cdllu486471.46%7305
DNA Polymerase V Ausf. Ddllu488976.5%7251
Flammenwerfer 4dllu12672.22%7222
DNA Polymerase IV L5dllu670175.6%7214
RNA Polymerase V L8dllu654473.52%7199
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.5dllu208875.48%7159
RNA Polymerase V L4 R3dllu487968.81%7115
Bumblepuppy 7 + Helicasedllu14172.34%7070
RNA Polymerase V L24 R5dllu645272.74%7054
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 15dllu159976.05%7039
Nebelwerfer Ultralitedllu2100.0%7030
RNA Polymerase VIIdllu5369.81%6981
RNA Polymerase L200dllu29169.76%6976
DNA Polymerase Vdllu506072.39%6938
RNA Polymerase V L120dllu429272.72%6925
Experimental 2dllu66669.97%6911
RNA Polymerase VIdllu437969.08%6852
RNA Polymerase IIIdllu462765.1%6846
DNA Polymerase IIIdllu417373.09%6842
Nebelwerfer 3dllu20667.96%6796
DNA Polymerasedllu503368.93%6785
DNA Polymerase IIdllu443271.95%6551
RNA Polymerase IIdllu408463.57%6507
Centrifugedllu526765.75%6482
RNA Polymerase IVdllu697358.87%6359
Variable Turbine Geometrydllu476467.11%6085
Centrifugal Bumblepuppy 10.1dllu3100.0%6072
Probably not very strong 4.3dllu716552.45%6008
Traubewerferdllu435659.83%5884
Flammenwerferdllu16258.64%5864
Mediocre Bombarddllu109257.88%5788
Ribosome 4dllu667454.97%5619
Mediocre Bombard 2dllu8755.17%5538
Ribosomedllu463954.99%5496
Ribosome 3dllu716755.1%5494
Granatewerferdllu428150.71%5483
Helicasedllu460651.65%5431
Ribosome 2dllu709154.9%5311
Algo Sniffer 3.1dllu723044.14%5185
Flammenwerfer 2dllu14151.77%5177
Flammenwerfer 3dllu12651.59%5159
Boltzmann Decompressor (fixed)dllu19451.55%5155
Probably not very strongdllu727048.62%5138
High-bypass turbofan 2dllu477348.08%5125
Fixed Geometry Turbochargerdllu470449.11%5062
Granatewerfer 2dllu250.0%5000
Nebelwerfer of Mediocritydllu450.0%4971
Variable Geometry Turbocharger 7dllu15349.67%4967
Boltzmann Decompressordllu19149.21%4921
Probably not very strong 3.42dllu733945.55%4911
Algo Snifferdllu715339.33%4791
Algo Sniffer 3.3dllu740837.55%4742
Testdllu17347.4%4740
Algo Sniffer 4.1vdllu698839.28%4733
Algo Sniffer 4dllu734940.43%4698
Algo Sniffer 4.4dllu704840.12%4655
Algo Sniffer 4.2dllu717141.28%4616
Fixed Geometry Turbocharger 2dllu442248.62%4558
Algo Sniffer 4.1dllu722640.16%4546
Algo Sniffer 3.4dllu722236.36%4482
Probably not very strong 3.2dllu701138.47%4440
Probably not very strong 3.3dllu719841.39%4433
Algo Sniffer 3.4vdllu719835.86%4423
Probably not very strong 3dllu700340.01%4357
Algo Sniffer 4.3dllu15943.4%4340
Probably not very strong 3.1dllu752041.64%4320
Algo Sniffer 3dllu713037.78%4314
Probably not very strong 3.4dllu694237.5%4312
Probably not very strong 3.32dllu686247.61%4306
Algo Sniffer 3.2dllu721637.61%4278
Algo Sniffer 3.4vvdllu720037.56%4193
bz2+zlibdllu20944.5%4158
Probably quite weakdllu716540.42%4084
Algo Sniffer 2dllu720335.39%4073
Probably not very strong 4.2dllu717033.46%3874
High-bypass Turbofan 1dllu419132.4%3844
High-bypass turbofandllu457033.13%3761
Probably not very strong 4.1dllu726732.15%3553
Attempts to Drawdllu17632.95%3295
Probably not very strong 3.41dllu713129.11%3057
Probably not very strong 2dllu715429.68%3023
ssspsspsspsspssdllu723421.65%2296
Probably not very strong 4dllu726519.6%2219
Denatured Polymerasedllu312911.98%1664
Experimentaldllu153720.88%1494
Attempt to Losedllu16710.18%1018
Attempt to lose 3dllu2858.42%805
Attempt to Lose 2dllu14546.05%538
RNA Polymerase Idllu00%0
Granatewerfer 5dllu00%0
DNA Polymerase IVdllu00%0

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs