Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
cts-metaSean32478.7%8055
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
UCB7Sean34577.1%7737
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
iocane2Sean29776.09%7632
SkipBlenderResub2Sean32875.61%7605
UCB10Sean34176.25%7505
SkipTree6/6Sean33873.96%7499
UCBPerksSean32475.93%7479
SkipBlender2Sean31274.36%7476
UCB5Sean32374.61%7467
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
Iocane4Sean28473.94%7452
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
iocane7Sean28974.74%7425
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
UCBSean32770.34%7406
UCB2Sean33373.87%7403
CTS0Sean30172.43%7400
UCB6Sean29972.24%7376
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
HyperzordSean31470.38%7265
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
cts-meta-3Sean27771.84%7256
Hybrid2Sean33473.35%7255
Simple-Switching-2Sean32873.48%7240
UCBVoteSean33372.67%7228
MossSean34073.82%7221
CTS-Meta-4Sean32672.09%7216
stolen_from_zdgSean32772.78%7198
SimpleTreeSean32273.6%7188
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HybridSean32571.08%7177
CTW0Sean29473.47%7171
UCB4Sean32872.56%7155
SlightlyLessMinimaSean31772.56%7146
iocaneSean27871.22%7135
Ent7Sean34671.1%7133
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SphagnumSean32172.59%7086
UCB11Sean32370.9%7084
ExpFixedSean31272.12%7081
CTS-Meta-2Sean32773.7%7059
Ent9Sean32971.43%7026
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
Ent8Sean32171.96%7004
UCBPerks2Sean32669.33%7000
UCB9Sean32073.75%6998
UCB12Sean33072.12%6994
CTWMetaSean32769.11%6989
Hyperzord-3Sean32772.17%6986
UCBVote2Sean32271.12%6986
HypothesisBlenderSean34171.55%6983
DeepThought20Sean32970.82%6981
UCB8Sean33071.82%6978
MixFixSean33471.86%6977
Hyperzord-8Sean31069.68%6977
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS1Sean29171.13%6973
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
Ent5Sean33969.03%6939
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
SkipTree16/2Sean34168.33%6928
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
MixTapeKTSean33371.77%6925
BanditSean33469.76%6914
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
SkipSean20066.0%6898
ConservativeMetaSean33069.39%6896
SwitchTapeSean31768.45%6894
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
MetaBlenderSean33367.27%6885
DeepThought128FixedSean33969.03%6883
UCBTotalKTSean31970.53%6863
FixedBanditSean35166.67%6863
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
epochSean32665.95%6838
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
Thompson3Sean31964.58%6815
SkipTreeSean30670.26%6812
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean33170.69%6805
CTWHedgedSean34265.5%6800
ThompsonSadSean35266.48%6798
MixTapeSean32068.44%6797
Newton's BanditSean32867.99%6784
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
RunDMC2Sean31765.93%6768
Ent6Sean34570.43%6763
Skint6Sean31465.61%6741
Ent12Sean32766.06%6740
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
UCBDeterministicSean32871.04%6729
FixedTapeSean33365.47%6694
DeepThought128Sean31469.43%6687
UCB11Sean32169.78%6681
DMCBayesSean35165.81%6678
Hyperzord-7Sean31267.63%6647
MetaBlender6Sean34663.87%6628
MetaBlender3Sean32467.28%6606
ThompsonPerksSean33367.27%6601
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
ThompsonSean33665.48%6569
ThompsonKTSean33966.67%6530
DeepMixTreeSean33965.78%6518
JepsenSean32363.78%6514
SkipBlender3Sean33966.08%6491
BayesTreeSean32766.67%6486
UCB3Sean31968.65%6483
ConservativeBlenderSean31967.4%6481
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean33763.5%6472
BogSean6665.15%6468
DeepTreeSean33865.98%6460
SimpleMetaSean33363.96%6458
CTS-Agro5Sean31265.71%6429
CTW-KTSean32163.86%6411
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean33366.97%6396
MetaBlender2Sean33468.26%6367
UCBDirichletSean33462.57%6357
MetaBlender4Sean32264.6%6352
SimpleThompsonKTSean31663.61%6338
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean33562.69%6323
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
ThompsonSAD2Sean31164.63%6292
Bandit2Sean32764.53%6288
AggressiveMixTreeSean33863.61%6276
Thompson+6Sean33364.86%6274
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
CTW-LaplaceSean32663.5%6261
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
geometrica-2Sean32261.18%6248
MixTreeSean33266.27%6248
CTWMixExpectationFixSean34558.84%6229
SimpleThompson2Sean32964.13%6217
Thompson+3Sean32259.94%6191
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTFSean32759.02%6185
ThompsonDirichletKTSean33661.9%6175
MinimaSean34058.53%6165
geometricaSean31258.97%6161
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean33061.82%6138
Thompson+2Sean34064.41%6129
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
CTF2Sean31656.65%5914
Ent4Sean32258.07%5908
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
CTWHutterSean31760.57%5832
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean33958.11%5832
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean30661.76%5806
SuperCTWSean32761.16%5777
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean32461.73%5739
RejectSean3658.33%5691
SimpleThompsonSean33255.12%5683
Exclusion-2Sean33055.76%5642
DMCIocaneSean31456.37%5621
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
SuperMixSean33758.16%5562
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Ent3Sean34349.27%5272
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
MetaAngstromSean33553.13%5237
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
EntSean32045.94%5121
MetaAngstromFixedSean32556.62%5104
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
ExclusionSean32449.38%5045
CTWReallyFixedSean32649.69%5023
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWDeterministicSean33546.87%4972
relativeSean34247.95%4958
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWBayesSean32244.72%4890
EvenLessMinimaSean32348.92%4814
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
EntropyMatcherSean30747.23%4698
CTWAdversarialFixedSean32444.75%4589
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
AngstromSean33046.36%4439
CTWDeterministicFixedSean34944.41%4245
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean34241.81%4174
CTWAdversarialSean33436.83%3871
AdvSean35136.18%3749
WeightySean31335.78%3646
ExpSean32332.51%3586
Pseudo Random 3Sean64433.54%3278
Pseudo RandomSean66728.34%2930
FlatSean33328.23%2907
MegazordSean32724.16%2447
Pseudo Random 2Sean63621.38%2144
CTWSean33919.76%2121

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs