Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
SkipTree6/6Sean44375.62%7964
UCB10Sean41377.48%7961
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean45577.8%7866
stolen_from_zdgSean39675.25%7864
IocaneBayes2Sean27875.18%7777
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
iocane2Sean37576.8%7739
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
UCBVoteSean42473.82%7677
UCBPerksSean39776.07%7595
iocane7Sean38575.06%7571
cts-metaSean39876.88%7563
HybridSean41172.51%7542
Ent7Sean44672.42%7484
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
CTW0Sean37874.34%7454
epochSean40868.87%7451
Simple-Switching-2Sean41574.46%7444
UCBVote2Sean41572.77%7443
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
MossSean42274.17%7433
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
UCB5Sean40974.57%7410
UCBPerks2Sean41670.91%7399
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
Hybrid2Sean40873.77%7358
Ent9Sean40872.55%7352
UCB9Sean42074.29%7335
SkipBlenderResub2Sean40575.06%7335
cts-meta-3Sean36172.3%7330
SimpleTreeSean40873.53%7328
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
CTS1Sean37272.04%7324
CTS-Meta-2Sean41074.15%7317
DeepThought20Sean41371.67%7311
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
SkipSean27869.06%7309
Ent5Sean43270.37%7307
iocaneSean36471.98%7300
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
ExpFixedSean39072.56%7269
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
SkipBlender2Sean40073.5%7249
BanditSean42371.16%7249
SkipTree16/2Sean41969.45%7234
Hyperzord-7Sean39169.57%7229
UCBSean40570.62%7201
UCB6Sean38072.11%7197
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
UCB12Sean41072.44%7184
UCB3Sean39370.48%7158
DeepTreeSean42468.16%7153
UCB2Sean43372.75%7153
SphagnumSean39672.73%7148
CTS0Sean38771.58%7144
UCB8Sean42072.14%7129
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Iocane4Sean36072.78%7127
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
CTWMetaSean40869.85%7124
FixedTapeSean41667.31%7123
SlightlyLessMinimaSean40672.17%7094
Bandit2Sean41267.48%7092
UCB4Sean41472.22%7066
BayesTreeSean40668.47%7054
UCB11Sean41070.98%7035
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Hyperzord-8Sean38369.71%7011
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
MixTapeKTSean40071.75%7004
SwitchTapeSean39169.05%6985
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
CTS-Meta-4Sean41070.73%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
UCBDeterministicSean40571.11%6953
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
ThompsonPerksSean41568.19%6938
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
Newton's BanditSean40668.47%6923
HypothesisBlenderSean42970.86%6922
Hyperzord-3Sean41271.6%6909
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
Ent8Sean41370.94%6905
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
UCBTotalKTSean39870.35%6895
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
SkipBlender3Sean45067.33%6879
ConservativeMetaSean40169.33%6859
SimpleMetaSean42065.95%6857
DeepMixTreeSean40966.99%6856
MetaBlender4Sean41266.75%6849
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkipTreeSean39369.97%6845
SkintSean6671.21%6839
MixFixSean41171.05%6833
SimpleThompson2Sean42365.96%6832
DeepThought128Sean40069.75%6819
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
MixTapeSean39768.01%6806
MetaBlenderSean42567.06%6800
HashSkip3Sean27468.25%6798
DMCBayesSean42066.19%6796
MetaBlender2Sean43068.84%6790
Ent6Sean43270.14%6784
ThompsonSAD2Sean37666.22%6783
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
MixTreeSean41667.31%6777
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean42467.69%6776
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
ConservativeBlenderSean40967.97%6743
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
AggressiveMixTreeSean41464.98%6729
FixedBanditSean42666.43%6683
DeepThought128FixedSean41768.35%6680
UCB11Sean39469.04%6672
HyperzordSean40568.89%6671
CTW-LaplaceSean40864.95%6669
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean38964.78%6662
Skint6Sean39365.65%6649
Thompson+3Sean39162.15%6640
MetaBlender6Sean42764.4%6614
ThompsonDirichletKTSean42063.1%6614
Ent12Sean37165.77%6608
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean41369.73%6604
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
CTS-Agro5Sean40966.5%6579
ThompsonKTSean42566.59%6577
CTW-KTSean43864.61%6574
ThompsonSadSean44866.07%6567
RunDMC2Sean38965.3%6553
Thompson3Sean39764.23%6550
HashSkip2Sean27466.06%6539
geometricaSean41060.98%6536
MetaBlender3Sean40366.5%6535
Thompson+6Sean40865.2%6495
JepsenSean38863.92%6492
BogSean6665.15%6468
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean42963.4%6467
ThompsonSean43265.28%6459
geometrica-2Sean39762.47%6446
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
Thompson+2Sean41265.05%6423
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean40563.21%6420
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
DMCIocaneSean39159.08%6329
SimpleThompsonKTSean40763.14%6318
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
CTWHedgedSean42063.81%6274
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
CTFSean41860.05%6212
CTWMixExpectationFixSean41759.47%6206
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
MinimaSean41258.74%6096
UCBDirichletSean42261.37%6094
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean43462.44%6087
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean40261.44%6032
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
SuperCTWSean40161.35%6001
CTF2Sean39357.51%5970
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
Exclusion-2Sean39956.64%5880
CTWReallyFixedSean39853.02%5857
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean41758.03%5787
Ent4Sean39858.04%5776
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
RejectSean3658.33%5691
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
SimpleThompsonSean41554.7%5567
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
relativeSean42449.76%5454
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
CTWHutterSean40658.62%5409
MetaAngstromFixedSean41556.87%5394
SuperMixSean42257.11%5377
Ent3Sean41750.36%5359
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWDeterministicFixedSean43746.91%4981
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
MetaAngstromSean41851.91%4905
CTWDeterministicSean42047.14%4862
ConservativeTreeSean43244.21%4841
EntSean39945.86%4789
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
ExclusionSean40747.67%4608
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
AngstromSean41846.41%4566
EvenLessMinimaSean40147.38%4540
CTWAdversarialFixedSean40844.85%4500
CTWBayesSean39543.54%4342
EntropyMatcherSean39545.32%4278
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
FlatSean41532.53%3944
WeightySean38535.84%3669
Pseudo RandomSean75630.03%3627
AdvSean42435.61%3560
ExpSean41033.41%3535
Pseudo Random 3Sean72733.56%3350
CTWAdversarialSean41234.47%3193
MegazordSean39824.87%2691
Pseudo Random 2Sean71422.27%2552
CTWSean42220.38%2249

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs