Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean36977.78%7923
SkipBlenderResub2Sean34576.52%7857
iocane2Sean31476.75%7793
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
cts-metaSean34577.39%7652
UCBSean33771.22%7628
IocaneBayes2Sean20773.91%7593
UCBPerksSean33976.11%7551
Simple-Switching-2Sean34974.5%7547
SkipBlender2Sean33474.55%7533
SkipTree6/6Sean35174.07%7519
UCB10Sean35776.19%7504
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
UCB5Sean33874.56%7451
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
Iocane4Sean30273.84%7411
iocane7Sean30774.59%7407
stolen_from_zdgSean33973.45%7397
HyperzordSean33871.01%7388
UCB6Sean31472.29%7375
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
Hybrid2Sean34573.62%7341
CTW0Sean31274.04%7341
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
UCB11Sean34671.68%7303
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SphagnumSean33373.27%7295
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
cts-meta-3Sean29271.92%7270
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCBVote2Sean34571.88%7229
SlightlyLessMinimaSean33872.78%7227
UCB4Sean34572.75%7220
UCB2Sean34873.28%7219
HybridSean34871.26%7207
MossSean36473.63%7198
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
Ent9Sean34271.93%7184
CTS-Meta-2Sean34673.99%7182
Ent7Sean35871.23%7167
MixTapeKTSean34572.46%7153
UCBPerks2Sean34969.91%7153
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
UCB9Sean34273.98%7124
UCB8Sean34272.22%7113
SimpleTreeSean33673.21%7102
SwitchTapeSean32869.21%7101
Hyperzord-3Sean33872.49%7098
MixFixSean35172.08%7077
CTS0Sean32171.34%7076
FixedBanditSean37267.47%7074
DeepThought128FixedSean35269.6%7050
Ent5Sean36069.44%7048
BanditSean35270.17%7042
ExpFixedSean32771.87%7030
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean34871.26%7005
epochSean34566.67%7001
SkipSean21266.51%6974
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
MetaBlenderSean35267.61%6964
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
CTS1Sean30771.01%6962
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
UCB12Sean34171.85%6940
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
Ent6Sean35770.87%6921
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
iocaneSean29370.31%6903
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
MetaBlender4Sean34366.47%6896
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
DeepThought20Sean34570.43%6890
HypothesisBlenderSean36071.11%6877
UCBVoteSean35371.39%6877
CTWMetaSean34968.77%6855
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
DeepThought128Sean33269.88%6847
SkintSean6671.21%6839
Newton's BanditSean33968.14%6833
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
Hyperzord-7Sean33368.17%6813
ConservativeMetaSean34369.1%6811
SkipTree16/2Sean35667.98%6810
Ent8Sean33971.09%6793
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
SkipTreeSean32070.0%6767
Hyperzord-8Sean32468.83%6748
MetaBlender6Sean35964.35%6746
UCBDeterministicSean34470.93%6746
CTS-Meta-4Sean34870.4%6743
RunDMC2Sean33465.87%6734
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
Ent12Sean34266.08%6730
SimpleMetaSean35364.87%6710
DeepMixTreeSean35166.38%6702
CTS-Agro5Sean33766.47%6663
ThompsonKTSean35567.04%6647
Skint6Sean32365.33%6644
DMCBayesSean36265.75%6644
FixedTapeSean34965.33%6641
UCBTotalKTSean32969.6%6621
CTWHedgedSean35764.99%6612
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
ConservativeBlenderSean33467.66%6587
DeepTreeSean35666.29%6574
CTW-KTSean34364.43%6574
BayesTreeSean34166.86%6559
HashSkip2Sean20766.18%6557
MetaBlender2Sean35768.63%6556
UCB11Sean34669.08%6555
ThompsonSean36165.37%6551
ThompsonSadSean36765.67%6540
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean34667.34%6536
HashSkip3Sean20867.31%6528
geometrica-2Sean34462.21%6513
SkipBlender3Sean35166.1%6508
Bandit2Sean34565.22%6503
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean34963.32%6500
Thompson3Sean33263.55%6483
MetaBlender3Sean33466.77%6474
BogSean6665.15%6468
JepsenSean33563.58%6445
ThompsonSAD2Sean32165.11%6440
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
AggressiveMixTreeSean34864.08%6420
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean35863.41%6417
UCB3Sean33368.17%6393
ThompsonPerksSean35566.48%6390
MixTreeSean34766.57%6386
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
CTWMixExpectationFixSean35159.26%6335
MixTapeSean33766.77%6331
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
CTW-LaplaceSean33863.61%6297
CTFSean34659.54%6297
Thompson+3Sean33660.42%6296
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
SimpleThompsonKTSean33763.2%6237
geometricaSean33059.39%6234
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean34662.14%6231
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean32662.88%6167
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
MinimaSean35258.52%6139
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
ThompsonDirichletKTSean35461.58%6077
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
UCBDirichletSean35161.54%6036
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
Thompson+6Sean34663.87%6018
SimpleThompson2Sean34863.22%5984
Ent4Sean33458.38%5981
CTF2Sean32756.88%5951
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean35062.0%5896
DMCIocaneSean33357.36%5894
Thompson+2Sean35363.46%5883
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SuperMixSean35558.87%5795
CTWHutterSean33760.24%5777
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean35357.79%5741
RejectSean3658.33%5691
SuperCTWSean34760.52%5647
Ent3Sean36150.69%5625
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
Exclusion-2Sean34155.43%5534
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
SimpleThompsonSean34954.15%5387
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTWReallyFixedSean33950.74%5316
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
relativeSean36648.91%5218
CTWDeterministicSean35947.91%5213
MetaAngstromFixedSean34456.69%5208
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromSean35052.86%5160
EntSean33646.13%5093
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWBayesSean33844.97%4902
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
ExclusionSean33648.21%4703
CTWAdversarialFixedSean33745.1%4673
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWDeterministicFixedSean36845.38%4572
EvenLessMinimaSean33647.92%4537
EntropyMatcherSean32346.44%4488
AngstromSean35246.31%4426
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean35341.64%4127
ExpSean33733.23%3750
AdvSean36036.11%3717
WeightySean33235.54%3573
CTWAdversarialSean35235.8%3546
Pseudo Random 3Sean65733.18%3116
FlatSean34628.9%3100
Pseudo RandomSean68828.63%3068
MegazordSean34223.98%2391
Pseudo Random 2Sean65821.28%2098
CTWSean35519.15%1920

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs