Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
iocane2Sean33477.54%7991
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean40777.89%7942
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
Simple-Switching-2Sean38175.07%7681
IocaneBayes2Sean23874.37%7654
stolen_from_zdgSean36274.31%7641
UCBSean37171.7%7620
SkipBlenderResub2Sean37175.74%7579
Hybrid2Sean37174.39%7552
UCB5Sean36774.93%7545
UCB6Sean34472.97%7519
cts-metaSean35976.88%7517
UCB10Sean38176.12%7507
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
SkipBlender2Sean35274.15%7407
iocane7Sean33674.4%7406
SkipSean24468.85%7400
BanditSean38471.35%7391
UCBVoteSean38772.87%7375
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
Iocane4Sean32373.68%7365
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
CTW0Sean33974.04%7353
SkipTree6/6Sean38573.51%7352
iocaneSean32871.95%7342
UCB11Sean37071.89%7340
ExpFixedSean36072.78%7340
UCBPerksSean36175.35%7332
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
Ent7Sean39671.72%7301
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
UCBVote2Sean37072.16%7292
UCB8Sean36372.73%7288
UCB4Sean37472.99%7283
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
SphagnumSean36673.22%7280
Ent9Sean36772.21%7271
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
UCB9Sean38774.16%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
HybridSean37771.35%7223
epochSean36767.57%7202
CTS0Sean35071.71%7191
UCBPerks2Sean37570.13%7188
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
CTS-Meta-2Sean37873.81%7183
MossSean38773.39%7162
DeepThought128Sean36070.83%7153
SlightlyLessMinimaSean36772.48%7141
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
cts-meta-3Sean30871.43%7126
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
Hyperzord-3Sean36972.36%7113
UCB12Sean36472.25%7102
HyperzordSean37370.24%7100
UCBTotalKTSean35971.03%7095
CTWMetaSean37169.54%7087
ConservativeMetaSean37369.97%7083
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean37371.31%7064
SwitchTapeSean35669.1%7054
HypothesisBlenderSean38671.5%7030
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent5Sean38669.43%7025
SimpleTreeSean36372.73%7017
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
SkipTreeSean35070.57%6984
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
MixTapeKTSean36571.78%6970
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
SimpleMetaSean37565.87%6954
UCB2Sean38472.4%6951
Ent6Sean38770.8%6949
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
MetaBlender4Sean37666.76%6919
Ent8Sean37571.2%6919
MixFixSean37171.43%6916
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
DeepThought20Sean37570.4%6896
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Hyperzord-8Sean34569.28%6891
CTS1Sean33470.66%6882
Bandit2Sean37366.49%6872
SkipTree16/2Sean38068.16%6865
FixedTapeSean37266.13%6853
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
Newton's BanditSean36468.13%6845
SkintSean6671.21%6839
Skint6Sean34266.08%6833
CTS-Meta-4Sean37670.48%6830
ThompsonPerksSean38767.7%6827
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
ThompsonSadSean39866.58%6813
Hyperzord-7Sean35868.16%6805
MetaBlender6Sean37964.64%6784
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
DeepThought128FixedSean38168.77%6778
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
SkipBlender3Sean39066.92%6768
CTS-Agro5Sean36266.85%6768
UCB3Sean35469.21%6765
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean37967.81%6719
DeepMixTreeSean37366.49%6719
BayesTreeSean36767.3%6711
UCBDeterministicSean37070.54%6694
geometrica-2Sean36563.01%6694
FixedBanditSean39366.41%6691
HashSkip3Sean23367.81%6671
DeepTreeSean38066.58%6656
ThompsonKTSean37667.02%6655
ConservativeBlenderSean35967.69%6614
Thompson+3Sean36361.71%6607
CTW-KTSean37964.64%6604
UCB11Sean36269.06%6593
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
MixTapeSean36267.4%6589
CTFSean37860.85%6577
Ent12Sean36465.66%6577
SimpleThompson2Sean37364.88%6544
Thompson3Sean35763.87%6523
RunDMC2Sean36265.19%6518
MetaBlenderSean38566.23%6516
HashSkip2Sean22665.93%6508
CTW-LaplaceSean37064.32%6495
ThompsonSean38865.21%6494
DMCBayesSean38365.27%6485
Thompson+2Sean37665.16%6481
JepsenSean35363.74%6475
BogSean6665.15%6468
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean34663.87%6468
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
MetaBlender3Sean35866.48%6431
MetaBlender2Sean38268.06%6428
Thompson+6Sean37464.97%6419
ThompsonSAD2Sean34564.93%6397
MixTreeSean37166.31%6369
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
CTWMixExpectationFixSean37659.57%6329
AggressiveMixTreeSean37363.81%6314
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean38162.99%6278
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean37262.63%6276
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
geometricaSean35759.66%6237
CTWHedgedSean38463.8%6227
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean38662.69%6199
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean36861.96%6183
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
ThompsonDirichletKTSean38361.62%6135
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
Ent4Sean35858.94%6099
MinimaSean37558.4%6056
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
SimpleThompsonKTSean36762.4%6033
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
DMCIocaneSean36057.78%6000
UCBDirichletSean37961.21%5994
SuperCTWSean37361.39%5979
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
CTF2Sean35856.98%5890
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean37558.13%5838
CTWHutterSean36060.28%5835
Exclusion-2Sean36356.2%5776
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
RejectSean3658.33%5691
MetaAngstromFixedSean37957.78%5656
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWReallyFixedSean36251.66%5535
SuperMixSean38057.89%5518
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
SimpleThompsonSean37254.57%5512
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
Ent3Sean39149.87%5252
MetaAngstromSean38153.02%5250
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
EntSean35246.31%5091
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
RunDMCSean00%5000
ExclusionSean36349.04%4982
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWDeterministicSean38347.0%4884
relativeSean39047.69%4807
CTWDeterministicFixedSean39446.19%4806
CTWBayesSean35844.69%4752
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
CTWAdversarialFixedSean36745.23%4670
EvenLessMinimaSean35848.04%4629
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
AngstromSean38046.32%4480
EntropyMatcherSean35345.89%4380
ConservativeTreeSean37542.13%4260
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ExpSean37634.57%4033
FlatSean37131.0%3681
AdvSean38435.68%3563
WeightySean35535.21%3466
CTWAdversarialSean38435.42%3455
Pseudo RandomSean71829.25%3333
Pseudo Random 3Sean68433.33%3228
MegazordSean35923.4%2222
Pseudo Random 2Sean68021.47%2196
CTWSean38019.74%2107

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs