Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
cts-metaSean33478.14%7880
UCB7Sean35677.53%7859
iocane2Sean30676.8%7820
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
SkipBlenderResub2Sean33976.11%7740
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
UCBSean33470.96%7564
UCB10Sean35076.29%7528
SkipTree6/6Sean34774.06%7520
Simple-Switching-2Sean34674.28%7481
Iocane4Sean28974.05%7477
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
SkipBlender2Sean32274.22%7440
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
UCBPerksSean33075.76%7436
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
UCB5Sean33574.33%7382
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
stolen_from_zdgSean33473.35%7368
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
HyperzordSean32570.77%7350
Hybrid2Sean34173.61%7336
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
iocane7Sean29974.25%7304
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
UCB6Sean30771.99%7296
CTW0Sean30673.86%7286
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Ent7Sean35271.59%7280
HybridSean33671.43%7269
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCB2Sean34673.41%7258
UCB4Sean33572.84%7240
SphagnumSean32773.09%7239
CTS0Sean31371.88%7228
CTWMetaSean33669.94%7222
UCB11Sean33171.3%7199
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
cts-meta-3Sean28571.58%7185
CTS-Meta-2Sean33574.03%7174
IocaneBayes2Sean13671.32%7171
SlightlyLessMinimaSean32572.62%7170
MossSean35173.5%7143
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SimpleTreeSean32973.25%7099
ExpFixedSean31972.1%7085
Ent9Sean33471.56%7070
UCB9Sean32673.93%7066
SwitchTapeSean32369.04%7058
UCB8Sean33672.02%7047
UCBPerks2Sean33869.53%7045
UCBVote2Sean33471.26%7035
DeepThought128FixedSean34869.54%7033
BanditSean34570.14%7033
Hyperzord-3Sean33272.29%7030
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
HashSkip2Sean13568.89%7016
Ent5Sean35269.32%7013
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
MixTapeKTSean33971.98%6998
MixFixSean34471.8%6980
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS-Meta-4Sean33771.22%6969
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
HypothesisBlenderSean35071.43%6956
UCBVoteSean34371.72%6952
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
SkipTree16/2Sean35168.38%6938
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
ConservativeMetaSean33469.46%6918
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
DeepThought20Sean33670.54%6905
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
FixedBanditSean36266.85%6899
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
SkipSean20366.01%6890
iocaneSean28670.28%6888
epochSean33766.17%6875
MetaBlenderSean33967.26%6873
CTS1Sean29770.71%6863
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
Ent8Sean33171.3%6837
UCB12Sean33471.56%6836
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean33870.71%6823
Ent6Sean35070.57%6816
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
DeepThought128Sean32469.75%6802
Skint6Sean31965.83%6796
CTWHedgedSean34865.52%6793
DMCBayesSean35866.2%6790
UCBDeterministicSean33671.13%6782
Thompson3Sean32464.51%6781
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
Ent12Sean33466.17%6766
Hyperzord-7Sean31968.03%6766
Hyperzord-8Sean31868.87%6751
SkipTreeSean31369.97%6742
UCBTotalKTSean32170.09%6740
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
MetaBlender6Sean35264.2%6717
ThompsonKTSean34867.24%6708
MixTapeSean32867.99%6673
Newton's BanditSean33067.58%6664
ThompsonSadSean35966.02%6650
RunDMC2Sean32865.55%6645
MetaBlender4Sean33465.57%6637
ThompsonPerksSean34367.35%6635
UCB11Sean33469.46%6628
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
DeepMixTreeSean34465.99%6583
FixedTapeSean34065.0%6549
CTS-Agro5Sean32766.06%6542
DeepTreeSean34966.19%6537
SimpleMetaSean34464.24%6533
HashSkip3Sean13668.38%6532
BayesTreeSean33466.77%6523
ConservativeBlenderSean32667.48%6520
JepsenSean32663.8%6517
SkipBlender3Sean34566.09%6500
MetaBlender3Sean32966.87%6494
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean34963.61%6493
MetaBlender2Sean34668.5%6484
BogSean6665.15%6468
ThompsonSean34765.13%6466
CTW-KTSean33663.99%6446
UCB3Sean32668.4%6433
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
Bandit2Sean33464.97%6426
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean34266.96%6412
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean34262.87%6371
ThompsonSAD2Sean31664.87%6367
CTW-LaplaceSean33463.77%6345
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
geometrica-2Sean33061.52%6335
AggressiveMixTreeSean34263.74%6318
Thompson+3Sean33160.42%6312
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
CTWMixExpectationFixSean34759.08%6295
SimpleThompsonKTSean32863.41%6294
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
MixTreeSean33866.27%6269
UCBDirichletSean34262.28%6260
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
geometricaSean31959.25%6222
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean34062.06%6210
CTFSean33859.17%6206
ThompsonDirichletKTSean34761.96%6191
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
SimpleThompson2Sean33563.88%6152
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
MinimaSean34758.21%6057
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean31562.54%6051
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
Ent4Sean32758.41%6000
Thompson+6Sean34063.82%5983
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
CTF2Sean31956.74%5934
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
Thompson+2Sean34763.69%5931
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean33862.13%5902
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
DMCIocaneSean32556.92%5775
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
SuperMixSean34458.72%5743
SuperCTWSean34060.88%5734
Exclusion-2Sean33455.99%5706
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean34557.68%5703
RejectSean3658.33%5691
CTWHutterSean33259.94%5677
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
SimpleThompsonSean33754.9%5610
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent3Sean35150.14%5507
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
MetaAngstromSean34253.51%5351
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
EntSean32846.34%5196
CTWReallyFixedSean33450.3%5194
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromFixedSean33256.63%5144
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
CTWDeterministicSean35047.14%5005
RunDMCSean00%5000
relativeSean35248.01%4961
CTWBayesSean32944.98%4941
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
AngstromSean34047.65%4826
ExclusionSean32948.63%4824
EvenLessMinimaSean32648.77%4776
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
CTWAdversarialFixedSean33245.18%4704
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
EntropyMatcherSean31646.52%4499
CTWDeterministicFixedSean36044.72%4358
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean34741.5%4080
AdvSean35436.16%3739
ExpSean33132.93%3681
CTWAdversarialSean34536.23%3680
WeightySean32635.58%3585
Pseudo Random 3Sean65033.38%3206
Pseudo RandomSean67828.32%2914
FlatSean33828.11%2868
MegazordSean33723.74%2321
CTWSean34819.54%2042
Pseudo Random 2Sean64821.14%2028

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs