Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
iocane2Sean33977.88%8079
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean41277.91%7943
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
stolen_from_zdgSean37174.66%7732
IocaneBayes2Sean24174.69%7723
Simple-Switching-2Sean38675.13%7693
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SkipBlenderResub2Sean37475.94%7641
UCB6Sean34773.2%7584
UCB10Sean38876.29%7568
SkipTree6/6Sean39574.18%7568
cts-metaSean36976.96%7557
UCBSean37771.35%7488
Hybrid2Sean37674.2%7486
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
BanditSean38771.58%7457
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
iocane7Sean34274.56%7454
iocaneSean33672.32%7441
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
UCB5Sean37874.6%7434
CTW0Sean34274.27%7422
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
Iocane4Sean32573.85%7412
SkipSean24868.95%7405
ExpFixedSean36272.93%7386
UCB9Sean39274.49%7380
Ent7Sean40371.96%7374
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipBlender2Sean35874.02%7368
UCBPerksSean36675.41%7361
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
Ent9Sean37472.46%7349
UCBVote2Sean37672.34%7344
epochSean37368.1%7343
HybridSean38271.73%7339
cts-meta-3Sean31672.15%7328
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
UCBVoteSean39472.59%7281
UCB8Sean37072.7%7279
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
MossSean39073.59%7234
UCB4Sean37972.82%7229
CTS-Meta-2Sean38373.89%7216
CTWMetaSean37669.95%7210
Hyperzord-3Sean38072.63%7209
SwitchTapeSean36269.61%7204
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
UCB11Sean37471.39%7177
MixTapeKTSean37272.31%7148
ConservativeMetaSean37970.18%7146
UCBTotalKTSean36171.19%7145
CTS0Sean35571.55%7140
Ent5Sean39769.77%7133
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
MixFixSean37972.03%7121
SphagnumSean37072.7%7117
UCBPerks2Sean37969.92%7115
SimpleTreeSean36972.9%7083
DeepThought128Sean36470.6%7080
UCB12Sean37372.12%7069
SlightlyLessMinimaSean37172.24%7068
Ent8Sean38471.61%7064
SkipTreeSean35370.82%7062
CTS1Sean34071.18%7044
Newton's BanditSean37168.73%7031
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent6Sean39370.99%7018
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
HyperzordSean37869.84%6970
DeepThought20Sean38170.6%6969
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean37671.01%6968
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
HypothesisBlenderSean39071.28%6962
SimpleMetaSean38565.97%6958
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
MetaBlender6Sean38565.19%6945
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
SkipTree16/2Sean38668.39%6937
ThompsonPerksSean39168.03%6933
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
CTS-Agro5Sean36867.39%6932
FixedTapeSean37866.4%6929
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Bandit2Sean38066.58%6889
ThompsonSadSean40466.83%6887
Hyperzord-8Sean34869.25%6886
UCB2Sean39072.05%6855
DeepThought128FixedSean38768.99%6854
MetaBlender4Sean38066.58%6853
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
UCB3Sean36069.44%6845
SkintSean6671.21%6839
Hyperzord-7Sean36568.22%6822
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
HashSkip3Sean23768.35%6802
FixedBanditSean40066.75%6801
CTS-Meta-4Sean37870.37%6800
Skint6Sean34765.99%6796
BayesTreeSean37067.57%6795
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
Thompson3Sean36564.66%6757
UCBDeterministicSean37570.67%6750
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
SkipBlender3Sean40166.83%6731
Thompson+2Sean38365.8%6686
ThompsonKTSean38367.1%6684
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean35364.59%6678
Thompson+3Sean36861.96%6666
SimpleThompson2Sean38065.26%6664
CTW-KTSean38464.84%6664
DeepMixTreeSean37466.31%6661
MixTapeSean36467.58%6648
ThompsonSean39365.65%6640
geometrica-2Sean37262.9%6639
Ent12Sean36965.85%6635
DeepTreeSean38266.49%6629
UCB11Sean36669.13%6625
ConservativeBlenderSean36567.67%6614
MetaBlenderSean39166.5%6606
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
RunDMC2Sean36465.38%6577
MetaBlender3Sean36866.85%6562
HashSkip2Sean23366.09%6554
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean38567.27%6552
JepsenSean36163.99%6544
ThompsonSAD2Sean34965.33%6522
CTW-LaplaceSean37664.36%6504
MetaBlender2Sean38468.23%6489
CTFSean38360.57%6469
BogSean6665.15%6468
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
Thompson+6Sean37764.99%6425
DMCBayesSean38965.04%6411
geometricaSean36560.27%6406
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean37663.03%6402
MixTreeSean37966.23%6358
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
AggressiveMixTreeSean37863.76%6301
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean39262.76%6201
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWMixExpectationFixSean38259.16%6178
SimpleThompsonKTSean37162.8%6167
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTWHedgedSean38963.5%6135
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean37161.73%6110
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean39162.4%6106
UCBDirichletSean38261.52%6096
Ent4Sean36858.97%6091
DMCIocaneSean36558.08%6083
ThompsonDirichletKTSean39161.38%6061
MinimaSean38058.42%6054
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
SuperCTWSean37761.27%5947
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
CTF2Sean36257.18%5944
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean38558.18%5855
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
CTWHutterSean36760.22%5824
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
MetaAngstromFixedSean38158.01%5730
Exclusion-2Sean36855.98%5699
RejectSean3658.33%5691
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWReallyFixedSean36651.64%5517
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
SimpleThompsonSean37754.11%5363
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
MetaAngstromSean38753.23%5320
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
SuperMixSean38656.99%5242
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
Ent3Sean39649.75%5201
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
CTWDeterministicSean38947.56%5056
RunDMCSean00%5000
EntSean36046.11%4997
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWDeterministicFixedSean40046.5%4896
relativeSean39647.73%4819
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
CTWAdversarialFixedSean37545.33%4691
ExclusionSean37048.11%4689
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
EvenLessMinimaSean36347.66%4517
CTWBayesSean36443.96%4511
AngstromSean38446.35%4496
EntropyMatcherSean36045.83%4377
ConservativeTreeSean38042.37%4333
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ExpSean38034.47%3982
FlatSean37931.13%3686
WeightySean35835.47%3550
AdvSean39335.62%3548
Pseudo RandomSean72529.38%3380
CTWAdversarialSean39334.86%3281
Pseudo Random 3Sean68933.38%3257
Pseudo Random 2Sean68721.69%2300
MegazordSean36423.63%2297
CTWSean38719.9%2147

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs