Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean42677.7%7856
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
iocane2Sean34676.88%7764
stolen_from_zdgSean37774.8%7761
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
SkipTree6/6Sean41174.7%7719
SkipBlenderResub2Sean38576.1%7692
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
IocaneBayes2Sean25674.61%7676
cts-metaSean37977.31%7674
iocane7Sean35775.07%7602
UCB10Sean39376.34%7587
Simple-Switching-2Sean39674.75%7552
UCB5Sean38974.81%7503
BanditSean39971.68%7465
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
UCBPerksSean37875.66%7453
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
Hybrid2Sean38574.03%7423
HybridSean39372.01%7415
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
CTW0Sean35374.22%7411
iocaneSean34672.25%7408
UCB6Sean35872.63%7385
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
UCBVote2Sean39572.41%7351
MossSean39573.92%7349
UCBSean38670.98%7342
CTS-Meta-2Sean39274.23%7339
SkipSean26068.85%7328
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
Ent7Sean41571.81%7305
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
UCBVoteSean40272.64%7292
UCB9Sean40374.19%7292
ExpFixedSean36972.63%7289
SphagnumSean38473.18%7288
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Ent9Sean38272.25%7278
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCB8Sean38872.68%7258
cts-meta-3Sean32871.95%7257
UCB12Sean38472.66%7249
epochSean38667.88%7215
SkipBlender2Sean36973.44%7194
DeepThought128Sean37270.97%7191
SimpleTreeSean38473.18%7190
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
SwitchTapeSean37269.62%7184
CTWMetaSean38569.87%7174
UCB11Sean38871.39%7168
CTS0Sean36371.63%7163
MixFixSean38472.14%7160
MixTapeKTSean37972.3%7148
Iocane4Sean33672.92%7146
DeepThought20Sean39571.14%7144
UCBPerks2Sean38770.03%7141
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SkipTree16/2Sean40069.0%7122
UCB4Sean39272.45%7115
CTS1Sean34971.35%7101
ThompsonPerksSean40068.5%7075
Bandit2Sean39067.18%7064
UCB2Sean40472.52%7047
Ent5Sean40769.53%7042
Hyperzord-8Sean35769.75%7040
UCBTotalKTSean37470.86%7039
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
ConservativeMetaSean38769.77%7007
Ent6Sean40670.94%7005
Hyperzord-7Sean37468.72%6979
SlightlyLessMinimaSean38171.92%6979
HyperzordSean38569.87%6978
Newton's BanditSean37968.6%6974
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
Hyperzord-3Sean39171.87%6973
UCB3Sean36869.84%6970
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
CTS-Meta-4Sean39370.74%6952
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean38870.88%6936
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
BayesTreeSean38167.98%6923
FixedTapeSean39466.5%6916
CTS-Agro5Sean38467.45%6914
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
SkipTreeSean36370.25%6891
Skint6Sean35666.29%6871
SimpleMetaSean40165.84%6868
DeepMixTreeSean39066.92%6854
SkipBlender3Sean42167.22%6853
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
MetaBlender4Sean38966.58%6838
UCBDeterministicSean38470.83%6826
ThompsonSean40966.26%6824
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
ThompsonSadSean42066.67%6797
Ent8Sean39670.71%6788
ConservativeBlenderSean38068.16%6785
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
SimpleThompson2Sean40265.67%6773
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
MixTapeSean37767.9%6760
Thompson3Sean37764.72%6750
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean36164.82%6734
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
DeepTreeSean39466.75%6715
FixedBanditSean40966.5%6709
HashSkip3Sean25567.84%6691
HashSkip2Sean25466.54%6656
DeepThought128FixedSean40168.33%6646
ThompsonSAD2Sean35665.73%6644
Thompson+3Sean37661.97%6638
Thompson+2Sean39065.64%6629
MetaBlenderSean40066.5%6614
Thompson+6Sean38665.54%6608
Ent12Sean37165.77%6608
RunDMC2Sean37365.42%6590
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
HypothesisBlenderSean40170.07%6588
geometrica-2Sean37962.8%6584
MetaBlender2Sean39568.35%6556
UCB11Sean37568.8%6549
CTW-LaplaceSean38364.49%6543
MetaBlender6Sean40064.0%6508
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean38763.31%6487
DMCBayesSean40065.25%6486
CTW-KTSean40464.36%6485
ThompsonKTSean39966.42%6476
BogSean6665.15%6468
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean40363.52%6455
MixTreeSean39066.41%6438
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
JepsenSean37163.61%6416
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean39866.58%6349
CTFSean39360.31%6348
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
MetaBlender3Sean38165.88%6276
CTWMixExpectationFixSean39359.54%6274
ThompsonDirichletKTSean40062.0%6270
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
DMCIocaneSean37858.73%6250
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean40562.72%6227
AggressiveMixTreeSean38863.4%6196
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWHedgedSean40163.59%6182
geometricaSean38259.69%6171
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
MinimaSean39358.78%6144
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean37661.7%6105
UCBDirichletSean39761.46%6090
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
SimpleThompsonKTSean38262.3%6014
CTF2Sean37357.37%5978
Ent4Sean37758.62%5971
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
SuperCTWSean38461.2%5932
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean40058.25%5865
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
Exclusion-2Sean38156.17%5743
CTWHutterSean38059.74%5696
RejectSean3658.33%5691
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
MetaAngstromFixedSean38957.58%5599
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWReallyFixedSean37651.86%5556
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
SuperMixSean39457.36%5388
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Ent3Sean39850.0%5281
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
MetaAngstromSean39853.02%5255
SimpleThompsonSean38753.75%5249
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
relativeSean40548.4%5032
EntSean37946.44%5017
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWDeterministicSean40347.15%4885
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
CTWDeterministicFixedSean40945.97%4699
CTWAdversarialFixedSean38045.26%4662
ExclusionSean38147.77%4596
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWBayesSean37144.2%4582
ConservativeTreeSean39542.78%4450
AngstromSean39545.82%4338
EntropyMatcherSean37645.48%4294
EvenLessMinimaSean37946.7%4252
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ExpSean38434.38%3932
FlatSean39832.16%3915
WeightySean37035.68%3614
AdvSean40535.31%3442
Pseudo Random 3Sean70033.71%3430
Pseudo RandomSean73629.35%3327
CTWAdversarialSean39934.59%3199
MegazordSean38124.41%2552
Pseudo Random 2Sean69922.03%2459
CTWSean40119.95%2138

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs