Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
cts-metaSean31478.66%8058
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
UCB7Sean33777.15%7755
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
Iocane4Sean27574.91%7714
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
iocane2Sean28576.14%7645
UCBPerksSean31376.36%7597
UCB5Sean31074.84%7539
SkipBlenderResub2Sean32375.23%7495
SkipBlender2Sean30074.33%7472
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS0Sean29272.6%7461
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
SkipTree6/6Sean32873.78%7452
UCBSean32170.4%7446
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
iocane7Sean28074.64%7393
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
UCB6Sean29072.07%7342
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
UCB2Sean32573.54%7303
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
UCB10Sean33275.6%7297
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Hybrid2Sean32073.44%7276
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
Simple-Switching-2Sean32173.52%7243
MossSean33373.87%7225
stolen_from_zdgSean31772.87%7218
HybridSean32371.21%7217
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HypothesisBlenderSean33572.24%7181
HyperzordSean30770.03%7178
MixFixSean32472.53%7164
Ent7Sean34071.18%7157
Ent8Sean31672.47%7144
CTS-Meta-4Sean31671.84%7139
SphagnumSean31672.78%7137
Hyperzord-3Sean31972.73%7133
SkipTree16/2Sean33268.98%7132
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
SimpleTreeSean31673.42%7125
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
cts-meta-3Sean26571.32%7123
ExpFixedSean30372.28%7119
UCB4Sean32372.45%7115
CTW0Sean29073.1%7064
UCBPerks2Sean31869.5%7057
Ent9Sean32671.47%7035
DeepThought20Sean32470.99%7029
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
CTS-Meta-2Sean31973.67%7025
UCBVoteSean32572.0%7022
Hyperzord-8Sean29569.83%7021
CTS1Sean28671.33%7018
CTWMetaSean31869.18%7014
UCB11Sean31770.66%7014
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
UCB9Sean31373.8%6988
SkipTreeSean29970.9%6980
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
epochSean32166.36%6968
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
UCBTotalKTSean30670.92%6956
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
iocaneSean26870.52%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
UCBVote2Sean31770.98%6939
UCB8Sean32271.74%6938
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
UCB12Sean32471.91%6919
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
SlightlyLessMinimaSean30871.75%6903
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Ent5Sean33468.86%6890
UCBDeterministicSean31871.7%6889
Newton's BanditSean31568.25%6876
MetaBlenderSean32667.18%6869
UCB11Sean31570.48%6869
MixTapeKTSean32171.65%6860
SwitchTapeSean30968.28%6850
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean32370.9%6847
SkintSean6671.21%6839
Thompson3Sean31364.54%6821
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
BanditSean32469.44%6810
Skint6Sean30765.8%6808
FixedTapeSean32465.74%6789
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
MixTapeSean31368.37%6774
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
FixedBanditSean34166.28%6755
Hyperzord-7Sean30367.99%6743
DeepThought128FixedSean33468.56%6741
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
CTWHedgedSean33464.97%6654
Ent6Sean33570.15%6652
DMCBayesSean34165.69%6645
ConservativeMetaSean32168.54%6635
MetaBlender3Sean31367.41%6631
MetaBlender6Sean34063.82%6629
RunDMC2Sean31265.38%6618
MetaBlender4Sean31665.51%6613
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean32763.91%6610
DeepThought128Sean30869.16%6595
SimpleMetaSean32664.42%6595
Ent12Sean32265.53%6590
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
ThompsonSadSean33665.77%6588
ThompsonKTSean33466.77%6554
BayesTreeSean32366.87%6539
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean32367.49%6536
ConservativeBlenderSean31267.63%6532
ThompsonSean32965.35%6530
ThompsonPerksSean32466.98%6502
CTS-Agro5Sean30366.01%6500
JepsenSean30863.64%6492
CTW-KTSean31264.1%6483
BogSean6665.15%6468
SkipBlender3Sean33565.97%6453
ThompsonSAD2Sean30165.12%6423
DeepTreeSean32865.85%6408
UCB3Sean31268.27%6348
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean32762.69%6328
Thompson+6Sean32665.03%6310
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Bandit2Sean32264.6%6299
SimpleThompson2Sean32664.42%6296
ThompsonDirichletKTSean33162.24%6274
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
AggressiveMixTreeSean32663.5%6229
geometrica-2Sean31661.08%6225
DeepMixTreeSean32764.83%6216
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
UCBDirichletSean32361.92%6169
MetaBlender2Sean32567.69%6158
MixTreeSean32466.05%6152
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTW-LaplaceSean32063.13%6145
Thompson+3Sean31859.75%6141
CTFSean32358.82%6138
geometricaSean30658.82%6130
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean31961.76%6110
SimpleThompsonKTSean30462.83%6103
CTWHutterSean30461.51%6082
CTWMixExpectationFixSean33558.21%6065
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
Thompson+2Sean32964.13%6018
MinimaSean33357.96%6012
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
CTF2Sean30456.58%5916
Ent4Sean31657.91%5863
SuperCTWSean32261.49%5857
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean32857.93%5781
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
RejectSean3658.33%5691
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean30061.33%5664
Exclusion-2Sean32555.69%5626
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean31461.46%5618
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
SuperMixSean33358.26%5582
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
SimpleThompsonSean32454.63%5548
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
DMCIocaneSean30155.81%5446
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
MetaAngstromSean32053.44%5321
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWReallyFixedSean32050.31%5208
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromFixedSean31457.01%5164
ExclusionSean31349.52%5098
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
Ent3Sean33648.51%5062
RunDMCSean00%5000
EvenLessMinimaSean31549.52%4989
EntSean31245.19%4944
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWBayesSean31744.48%4838
CTWDeterministicSean32746.18%4785
relativeSean33047.27%4762
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
EntropyMatcherSean30346.86%4592
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
AngstromSean32446.3%4407
CTWAdversarialFixedSean31843.71%4288
CTWDeterministicFixedSean34244.44%4238
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean33641.96%4222
CTWAdversarialSean32937.08%3955
AdvSean34336.15%3749
ExpSean31432.48%3606
WeightySean30535.41%3540
Pseudo Random 3Sean63633.65%3329
FlatSean32828.66%3040
Pseudo RandomSean66128.14%2835
MegazordSean31624.05%2420
Pseudo Random 2Sean62821.34%2122
CTWSean33219.28%1978

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs