Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean44277.83%7888
SkipTree6/6Sean42575.06%7817
UCB10Sean40376.92%7783
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
stolen_from_zdgSean38374.67%7706
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SkipBlenderResub2Sean39676.01%7650
iocane7Sean36775.2%7637
Simple-Switching-2Sean40475.0%7631
iocane2Sean36176.45%7630
IocaneBayes2Sean26574.34%7588
UCB5Sean40075.0%7560
UCBPerksSean38575.84%7519
cts-metaSean38776.74%7496
UCBVote2Sean40572.84%7482
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
HybridSean39972.18%7462
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
CTW0Sean36274.31%7441
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
SkipSean26869.4%7434
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
CTS-Meta-2Sean39774.31%7367
MossSean40773.96%7363
UCB6Sean37272.58%7359
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
epochSean39268.37%7353
iocaneSean35572.11%7352
BanditSean40971.39%7347
UCBVoteSean40872.79%7345
Ent9Sean39272.45%7332
cts-meta-3Sean34672.25%7330
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
Ent7Sean43171.93%7327
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
UCB9Sean41174.21%7304
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Hybrid2Sean39773.55%7271
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
DeepThought20Sean40771.5%7257
UCB12Sean39872.61%7241
CTS0Sean37371.85%7236
ExpFixedSean38172.44%7228
SphagnumSean38872.94%7211
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
CTS1Sean36271.55%7172
CTWMetaSean39269.9%7172
SimpleTreeSean39373.03%7152
SkipTree16/2Sean40869.12%7148
SkipBlender2Sean38173.23%7143
Bandit2Sean40067.5%7137
UCB2Sean41872.73%7134
Iocane4Sean34672.83%7131
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
FixedTapeSean40267.16%7118
UCBSean39470.3%7107
UCBPerks2Sean39669.95%7105
UCB3Sean37370.24%7098
UCB8Sean40272.14%7096
Ent5Sean41869.62%7065
UCB4Sean40372.21%7049
Hyperzord-7Sean38068.95%7046
ThompsonPerksSean40968.46%7039
Hyperzord-8Sean36769.75%7039
SlightlyLessMinimaSean39372.01%7026
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
ConservativeMetaSean39469.8%7018
BayesTreeSean39168.29%7012
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
CTS-Meta-4Sean40570.86%7005
Hyperzord-3Sean40271.89%6992
UCB11Sean39870.85%6990
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
MixTapeKTSean38871.65%6950
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
SimpleMetaSean40766.09%6940
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
SwitchTapeSean38268.85%6922
UCBTotalKTSean38670.47%6922
MixFixSean39871.36%6916
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
MetaBlender4Sean40066.75%6874
UCBDeterministicSean39270.92%6870
DeepTreeSean40967.24%6867
SimpleThompson2Sean40865.93%6851
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
HyperzordSean39369.47%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
SkipTreeSean38070.0%6834
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
DeepThought128Sean38469.79%6813
Newton's BanditSean39268.11%6805
HypothesisBlenderSean41470.53%6783
CTS-Agro5Sean39567.09%6782
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
HashSkip3Sean26468.18%6779
Ent8Sean40570.62%6778
Thompson3Sean39064.87%6774
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
DeepMixTreeSean39666.67%6760
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean39770.28%6752
Ent6Sean41870.1%6742
ThompsonSean42166.03%6734
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean37364.88%6722
ConservativeBlenderSean39667.93%6716
ThompsonSadSean43566.44%6701
Thompson+2Sean39865.83%6687
SkipBlender3Sean43366.74%6675
ThompsonSAD2Sean36665.85%6672
CTW-LaplaceSean39664.9%6669
MetaBlenderSean40866.67%6668
FixedBanditSean41966.35%6655
MixTapeSean38567.53%6646
MetaBlender2Sean40668.47%6619
UCB11Sean38668.91%6616
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean41867.22%6611
Ent12Sean37165.77%6608
DeepThought128FixedSean41168.13%6596
HashSkip2Sean26166.28%6593
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
Thompson+3Sean38061.84%6583
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean39663.64%6580
DMCBayesSean40665.52%6577
MetaBlender6Sean41064.15%6546
JepsenSean38164.04%6542
Thompson+6Sean39465.23%6502
Skint6Sean37665.16%6492
RunDMC2Sean38165.09%6486
BogSean6665.15%6468
ThompsonDirichletKTSean40962.59%6461
CTW-KTSean41964.2%6434
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
geometrica-2Sean39362.34%6410
MixTreeSean40066.25%6400
ThompsonKTSean41266.02%6363
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
MetaBlender3Sean39065.9%6309
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
AggressiveMixTreeSean39663.64%6280
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
geometricaSean39560.0%6256
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
CTFSean40360.05%6240
CTWHedgedSean40863.73%6239
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean42162.71%6224
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean41462.8%6206
SimpleThompsonKTSean39562.78%6192
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWMixExpectationFixSean40559.26%6156
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
DMCIocaneSean38258.38%6123
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean38561.56%6063
MinimaSean40358.56%6051
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
CTF2Sean38257.59%6028
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
SuperCTWSean38961.44%6019
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
UCBDirichletSean40960.88%5905
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean41058.29%5881
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
Exclusion-2Sean39356.23%5751
Ent4Sean38757.88%5724
RejectSean3658.33%5691
CTWReallyFixedSean38652.33%5677
CTWHutterSean38859.54%5654
MetaAngstromFixedSean40457.67%5649
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
SuperMixSean40457.43%5437
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
SimpleThompsonSean39654.04%5352
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Ent3Sean40750.12%5302
relativeSean41549.16%5271
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromSean40952.57%5113
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWDeterministicSean41646.88%4774
EntSean39045.64%4732
CTWDeterministicFixedSean42146.08%4724
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
ConservativeTreeSean40943.52%4666
CTWAdversarialFixedSean38945.24%4645
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWBayesSean38544.16%4550
ExclusionSean38447.4%4480
EvenLessMinimaSean38647.15%4422
AngstromSean40445.79%4348
EntropyMatcherSean38245.55%4330
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
FlatSean40632.02%3820
ExpSean39533.67%3665
WeightySean37335.66%3607
AdvSean41535.42%3490
Pseudo RandomSean74129.42%3352
Pseudo Random 3Sean71233.43%3282
CTWAdversarialSean40434.41%3151
Pseudo Random 2Sean70822.32%2593
MegazordSean38824.23%2485
CTWSean40820.34%2262

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs