Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
SkipTree6/6Sean43175.41%7923
UCB10Sean41077.32%7909
UCB7Sean44977.73%7843
stolen_from_zdgSean38975.06%7821
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
IocaneBayes2Sean27074.81%7701
iocane7Sean37475.4%7690
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
iocane2Sean37176.55%7660
HybridSean40772.73%7627
UCBPerksSean39376.08%7599
UCBVoteSean41773.38%7538
UCB5Sean40274.88%7517
UCBVote2Sean40972.86%7482
SkipBlenderResub2Sean40075.5%7477
MossSean41674.28%7473
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
cts-metaSean39376.59%7457
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
epochSean40068.75%7447
CTS-Meta-2Sean40474.5%7437
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
Ent7Sean43972.21%7419
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
Ent9Sean40372.7%7408
UCB9Sean41974.46%7397
UCB6Sean37772.68%7385
cts-meta-3Sean35272.44%7382
Simple-Switching-2Sean41274.27%7379
UCBPerks2Sean41170.8%7374
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
SkipSean27269.12%7344
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
CTW0Sean37273.92%7319
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
CTS1Sean37171.97%7301
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
UCB12Sean40472.77%7297
iocaneSean36071.94%7294
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
Ent5Sean42770.26%7277
CTWMetaSean40070.25%7274
SimpleTreeSean39873.37%7270
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
BanditSean41671.15%7255
ExpFixedSean38572.47%7238
SkipBlender2Sean39273.47%7233
SkipTree16/2Sean41869.38%7211
SphagnumSean39172.89%7198
Hybrid2Sean40173.32%7197
DeepThought20Sean40871.32%7196
CTS0Sean38271.73%7195
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
UCB2Sean42772.83%7180
Hyperzord-7Sean38869.33%7158
Hyperzord-8Sean37570.13%7155
Iocane4Sean35472.88%7154
UCB4Sean41072.44%7137
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
UCBSean39870.35%7119
SlightlyLessMinimaSean40072.25%7115
FixedTapeSean41167.15%7086
Bandit2Sean40867.4%7079
UCB3Sean38570.13%7049
DeepTreeSean41667.79%7045
UCB11Sean40771.01%7045
ThompsonPerksSean41268.45%7029
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
BayesTreeSean40168.33%7012
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
CTS-Meta-4Sean40870.83%6997
Hyperzord-3Sean40571.85%6984
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
MixFixSean40371.46%6961
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
MetaBlender4Sean40966.99%6939
Ent8Sean41171.05%6937
HypothesisBlenderSean42370.92%6935
SwitchTapeSean38968.89%6933
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
UCB8Sean41271.6%6930
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
ConservativeMetaSean40069.5%6917
UCBDeterministicSean39771.03%6916
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
SimpleMetaSean41266.02%6902
MixTapeKTSean39671.46%6901
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Newton's BanditSean40168.33%6878
DeepThought128Sean39269.9%6856
SkippySean11968.07%6848
UCBTotalKTSean39370.23%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
Ent6Sean42570.35%6846
SimpleThompson2Sean41765.95%6841
SkintSean6671.21%6839
HashSkip3Sean26968.4%6838
SkipTreeSean38669.95%6826
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
MixTapeSean39067.95%6786
DeepMixTreeSean40066.75%6784
ThompsonSadSean43866.67%6782
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
SkipBlender3Sean44667.04%6775
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
UCB11Sean39069.23%6730
HyperzordSean40169.08%6728
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean40570.12%6717
FixedBanditSean42466.51%6711
DeepThought128FixedSean41568.43%6708
ThompsonSAD2Sean37365.95%6699
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean42167.46%6695
MetaBlenderSean41866.75%6691
DMCBayesSean41365.86%6690
CTS-Agro5Sean40466.83%6690
ConservativeBlenderSean40467.82%6688
MetaBlender2Sean41468.6%6677
Thompson+3Sean38362.14%6670
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean39963.91%6666
Skint6Sean39065.64%6649
CTW-LaplaceSean40164.84%6642
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean38264.66%6636
ThompsonSean42665.73%6621
Ent12Sean37165.77%6608
JepsenSean38664.25%6603
Thompson3Sean39364.38%6603
HashSkip2Sean26766.29%6598
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
MixTreeSean40966.75%6583
geometricaSean40560.99%6559
MetaBlender6Sean42164.13%6527
RunDMC2Sean38565.19%6521
Thompson+2Sean40465.35%6520
ThompsonKTSean42066.43%6515
Thompson+6Sean40065.25%6510
ThompsonDirichletKTSean41662.74%6499
CTW-KTSean42964.34%6483
BogSean6665.15%6468
AggressiveMixTreeSean40464.11%6443
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
geometrica-2Sean39662.37%6416
MetaBlender3Sean39966.17%6416
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean42563.06%6348
CTWHedgedSean41464.01%6340
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean42363.12%6318
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SimpleThompsonKTSean40063.0%6267
DMCIocaneSean38958.87%6266
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWMixExpectationFixSean41359.32%6163
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
CTFSean41359.81%6134
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean39761.71%6119
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
CTF2Sean38957.84%6089
MinimaSean40858.58%6048
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
SuperCTWSean39861.31%5984
UCBDirichletSean41661.06%5977
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean41558.31%5884
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
CTWReallyFixedSean39652.78%5786
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
Ent4Sean39057.95%5748
Exclusion-2Sean39556.2%5738
RejectSean3658.33%5691
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
SimpleThompsonSean40354.59%5535
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTWHutterSean39458.88%5454
MetaAngstromFixedSean41057.07%5452
SuperMixSean41557.35%5441
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
relativeSean42049.52%5384
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Ent3Sean41350.12%5286
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
CTWDeterministicFixedSean43046.98%5024
RunDMCSean00%5000
MetaAngstromSean41252.18%4986
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
EntSean39646.21%4912
CTWDeterministicSean41847.13%4860
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
ConservativeTreeSean41943.68%4694
AngstromSean41346.73%4676
ExclusionSean39847.74%4622
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWAdversarialFixedSean40045.0%4554
CTWBayesSean38844.07%4518
EvenLessMinimaSean39046.92%4358
EntropyMatcherSean38945.5%4326
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
FlatSean41232.52%3960
ExpSean40233.83%3697
Pseudo RandomSean75230.05%3660
AdvSean42035.71%3595
WeightySean37835.45%3541
Pseudo Random 3Sean71433.61%3381
CTWAdversarialSean40634.24%3098
MegazordSean39624.75%2652
Pseudo Random 2Sean71322.3%2571
CTWSean41320.34%2250

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs