Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SphagnumSean24674.39%7667
MossSean25775.49%7559
UCB2Sean25674.22%7554
UCB7Sean24776.11%7516
UCBPerksSean24476.23%7488
UCB4Sean25274.21%7481
MixFixSean24973.49%7475
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
Simple-Switching-2Sean23274.14%7432
cts-metaSean24076.25%7418
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
SkipTree6/6Sean25773.15%7410
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
iocane7Sean20475.0%7368
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
UCBVoteSean24973.9%7353
UCB10Sean25376.68%7346
CTS-Meta-2Sean23875.63%7338
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
iocane2Sean20374.88%7325
CTS0Sean22671.68%7316
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
HybridSean24771.66%7307
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
CTW0Sean21775.12%7290
Ent8Sean24673.17%7288
Ent6Sean24872.58%7287
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
UCB11Sean25572.16%7279
Hybrid2Sean25373.52%7269
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCB9Sean24876.21%7262
UCBSean25368.77%7256
UCBDeterministicSean25173.71%7222
UCB8Sean25272.62%7217
SkipBlender2Sean23673.31%7205
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean24472.54%7193
SimpleTreeSean24974.3%7190
MixTapeKTSean25672.66%7189
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
UCB12Sean25873.26%7174
UCB11Sean24571.43%7160
CTS1Sean21771.89%7156
SkipTree16/2Sean24668.29%7153
Ent9Sean25172.11%7152
UCB6Sean23271.12%7151
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
SkipBlenderResub2Sean25574.51%7096
UCB5Sean24673.58%7090
SlightlyLessMinimaSean24173.03%7084
cts-meta-3Sean20370.94%7055
UCBVote2Sean24871.77%7052
Hyperzord-3Sean23373.39%7040
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent5Sean25469.29%7013
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
SkipTreeSean23370.82%6979
UCBTotalKTSean24771.26%6979
stolen_from_zdgSean23872.27%6979
HyperzordSean24868.95%6974
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
Iocane4Sean20471.08%6966
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
HypothesisBlenderSean25671.88%6961
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Hyperzord-8Sean23669.49%6955
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
ExpFixedSean24172.2%6944
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
iocaneSean20170.65%6901
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
UCB3Sean25071.2%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
SkintSean6671.21%6839
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
Newton's BanditSean24967.87%6809
Hyperzord-7Sean23368.24%6799
BanditSean25269.44%6796
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
CTS-Agro5Sean22266.67%6737
MetaBlender2Sean24971.08%6735
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
ThompsonDirichletKTSean26163.6%6727
CTS-Meta-4Sean24270.25%6716
MixTreeSean25668.36%6705
SkipBlender3Sean25367.19%6683
CTWMetaSean25268.25%6671
DeepThought20Sean24969.88%6666
Thompson3Sean25063.2%6666
ThompsonKTSean26767.04%6665
MetaBlender3Sean23967.78%6659
Ent12Sean24565.31%6636
ThompsonPerksSean25767.7%6624
Bandit2Sean24566.12%6619
DeepThought128FixedSean26468.56%6618
ThompsonSAD2Sean24865.73%6611
DeepThought128Sean24669.92%6601
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
MetaBlender4Sean25165.34%6581
DeepTreeSean25266.67%6570
MetaBlenderSean26365.78%6567
Ent7Sean26969.52%6559
UCBPerks2Sean25967.57%6535
SwitchTapeSean24467.21%6506
ThompsonSadSean25965.64%6498
MixTapeSean25367.59%6497
AggressiveMixTreeSean24965.06%6471
BogSean6665.15%6468
epochSean23263.79%6457
FixedBanditSean26365.4%6447
BayesTreeSean25466.93%6407
ConservativeMetaSean25868.22%6406
SimpleThompsonKTSean24164.32%6404
SuperCTWSean24364.2%6380
Skint6Sean23463.68%6377
DMCBayesSean25964.86%6374
ConservativeBlenderSean23967.78%6374
ThompsonSean25065.2%6351
SimpleMetaSean25063.6%6340
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean23464.96%6334
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean24762.35%6330
CTW-LaplaceSean24964.26%6305
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean25167.33%6304
CTWHedgedSean25064.0%6290
CTW-KTSean25063.6%6271
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
Thompson+6Sean25065.6%6267
Thompson+2Sean25166.14%6262
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
DeepMixTreeSean26065.77%6240
MetaBlender6Sean26361.98%6216
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean24962.25%6212
CTWHutterSean24862.1%6205
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean25761.87%6171
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
JepsenSean24762.35%6125
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
FixedTapeSean26163.22%6093
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean24163.9%6079
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
RunDMC2Sean23963.6%6033
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
CTWMixExpectationFixSean25457.09%5963
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
MinimaSean26457.58%5905
SimpleThompson2Sean24264.05%5897
SuperMixSean24760.32%5882
UCBDirichletSean25860.85%5870
CTF2Sean24156.02%5844
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
Thompson+3Sean24058.33%5823
Ent4Sean24557.55%5819
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean24958.23%5767
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
geometrica-2Sean24060.0%5758
RejectSean3658.33%5691
SimpleThompsonSean24254.55%5665
CTFSean24856.85%5663
MetaAngstromFixedSean24959.44%5651
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Exclusion-2Sean23356.22%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTWReallyFixedSean25750.58%5453
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
geometricaSean23055.65%5387
DMCIocaneSean24156.02%5384
MetaAngstromSean24753.44%5351
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
ExclusionSean23848.74%5071
RunDMCSean00%5000
Ent3Sean26447.73%4947
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
EntSean25443.7%4837
EvenLessMinimaSean25548.63%4807
AngstromSean25547.84%4786
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWAdversarialFixedSean24944.58%4559
EntropyMatcherSean24946.99%4537
relativeSean25046.8%4525
CTWDeterministicSean25144.62%4364
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
CTWDeterministicFixedSean25145.42%4229
CTWBayesSean25441.34%4133
ConservativeTreeSean25841.47%4028
CTWAdversarialSean24235.54%3725
AdvSean26235.11%3513
WeightySean23735.02%3320
Pseudo Random 3Sean56533.45%3256
ExpSean24330.45%3190
Pseudo Random 2Sean55722.26%2569
Pseudo RandomSean59227.7%2516
FlatSean25026.4%2501
MegazordSean23624.15%2465
CTWSean25819.38%1936

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs