Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
IocaneBayesSean6183.61%8060
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
iocane2Sean32477.16%7899
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
UCB7Sean38577.14%7717
Simple-Switching-2Sean36575.07%7706
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SkipBlenderResub2Sean35475.99%7676
UCBSean35371.39%7608
UCBPerksSean34776.08%7549
stolen_from_zdgSean35173.79%7495
UCB5Sean35274.72%7494
IocaneBayes2Sean21973.52%7492
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
Hybrid2Sean35074.0%7455
cts-metaSean35276.7%7451
Iocane4Sean31173.95%7442
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
SkipBlender2Sean34174.19%7424
SlightlyLessMinimaSean35073.43%7422
UCB10Sean36975.88%7421
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
UCB6Sean33172.51%7411
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
CTW0Sean32474.07%7357
UCBVote2Sean35472.32%7355
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
UCB11Sean35871.79%7320
SkipTree6/6Sean36573.42%7312
SphagnumSean34573.33%7311
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
iocaneSean31371.57%7254
UCB2Sean36073.33%7246
cts-meta-3Sean29871.81%7240
BanditSean37070.81%7235
UCB4Sean35672.75%7217
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HyperzordSean35570.42%7174
UCBPerks2Sean36070.0%7158
iocane7Sean32273.6%7157
Ent9Sean35571.83%7157
Ent7Sean37571.2%7149
UCBVoteSean37072.16%7146
CTS0Sean34171.55%7142
UCB9Sean36073.89%7142
CTS-Meta-2Sean36273.76%7135
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
epochSean35367.14%7122
SkipSean23067.39%7109
UCB8Sean35172.08%7083
MossSean37373.19%7077
HybridSean35670.79%7056
HypothesisBlenderSean37071.62%7056
ConservativeMetaSean36169.81%7041
DeepThought20Sean36070.83%7026
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
MixTapeKTSean35771.99%7024
ExpFixedSean34071.76%7019
Hyperzord-3Sean34872.13%7011
UCB12Sean35072.0%7008
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
CTWMetaSean36169.25%7006
DeepThought128FixedSean36369.42%6988
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
Ent5Sean37369.17%6954
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
CTS1Sean31670.89%6940
MetaBlender4Sean35466.67%6934
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
FixedBanditSean38367.1%6931
SimpleTreeSean34672.54%6926
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
SimpleMetaSean36365.56%6901
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
Hyperzord-8Sean33569.25%6884
DeepThought128Sean34669.94%6876
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean36270.72%6863
Hyperzord-7Sean34468.31%6853
Skint6Sean33366.07%6849
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
MixFixSean36271.27%6847
SkintSean6671.21%6839
SwitchTapeSean34168.33%6829
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
CTS-Meta-4Sean36370.52%6814
Ent6Sean37270.43%6808
UCBTotalKTSean34170.09%6797
SkipTree16/2Sean36567.95%6796
SkipTreeSean33070.0%6793
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
Ent8Sean35770.87%6778
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
FixedTapeSean36265.75%6755
CTS-Agro5Sean34666.76%6746
HashSkip3Sean22368.16%6744
MetaBlender6Sean36864.4%6740
UCBDeterministicSean35670.79%6737
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
MetaBlender2Sean36669.13%6731
Ent12Sean35066.0%6699
Thompson3Sean34264.33%6698
Bandit2Sean35465.82%6686
DeepMixTreeSean35966.3%6672
geometrica-2Sean35462.71%6640
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean35867.6%6636
ThompsonSadSean37965.96%6631
DeepTreeSean36766.49%6630
BayesTreeSean35267.05%6623
Newton's BanditSean35067.43%6621
DMCBayesSean37065.68%6618
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
ThompsonSean37165.5%6587
HashSkip2Sean21966.21%6570
ConservativeBlenderSean33967.55%6562
UCB11Sean35269.03%6561
MetaBlenderSean37266.4%6560
CTWHedgedSean37264.78%6543
CTW-LaplaceSean35464.41%6540
RunDMC2Sean34865.23%6529
SkipBlender3Sean36966.12%6524
UCB3Sean34268.42%6498
ThompsonKTSean36466.48%6478
CTWMixExpectationFixSean36159.83%6476
BogSean6665.15%6468
JepsenSean34463.66%6457
CTW-KTSean35964.07%6456
ThompsonPerksSean37166.58%6453
Thompson+3Sean34961.03%6449
AggressiveMixTreeSean35764.15%6434
HashSkipSean6467.19%6432
ThompsonSAD2Sean33464.97%6403
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean37163.34%6392
MixTapeSean34466.86%6381
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean35962.95%6376
MetaBlender3Sean34566.38%6375
CTFSean35659.83%6358
HashSkip4Sean4100.0%6339
geometricaSean33859.76%6319
MixTreeSean36166.2%6314
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean33663.1%6236
Thompson+6Sean36064.44%6230
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
SimpleThompson2Sean35963.79%6187
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean35561.97%6180
Ent4Sean35259.09%6160
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
Thompson+2Sean36564.11%6130
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
SimpleThompsonKTSean34662.72%6102
CTF2Sean33557.31%6060
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean36562.19%6000
MinimaSean36258.01%5955
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
ThompsonDirichletKTSean36660.93%5889
SuperMixSean36259.12%5874
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
UCBDirichletSean36760.76%5826
SuperCTWSean35660.96%5805
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean35957.94%5788
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
CTWHutterSean34660.12%5760
DMCIocaneSean34556.81%5714
RejectSean3658.33%5691
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTWReallyFixedSean35151.57%5539
Exclusion-2Sean35455.37%5519
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
SimpleThompsonSean36054.44%5470
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
Ent3Sean38150.13%5366
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
MetaAngstromFixedSean35756.58%5236
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
MetaAngstromSean36352.62%5100
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
RunDMCSean00%5000
EntSean34345.77%4960
relativeSean37448.13%4955
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
CTWBayesSean34844.83%4824
CTWDeterministicSean37046.76%4821
CTWAdversarialFixedSean34645.38%4744
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
CTWDeterministicFixedSean37945.65%4654
ExclusionSean34647.98%4644
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
EvenLessMinimaSean34547.54%4444
EntropyMatcherSean33845.86%4343
AngstromSean36245.86%4303
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
ConservativeTreeSean36241.99%4228
AdvSean37236.02%3680
WeightySean34035.59%3583
ExpSean35432.77%3554
CTWAdversarialSean36735.42%3450
FlatSean35529.3%3203
Pseudo RandomSean69828.8%3135
Pseudo Random 3Sean66732.98%3035
MegazordSean34723.63%2288
Pseudo Random 2Sean66621.32%2125
CTWSean36518.9%1847

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs