Programs by Sean

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
SkipBlenderFixedSean6783.58%8053
SkipBlenderResubSean11781.2%7990
Skipper2Sean5384.91%7945
UCB7Sean27377.66%7903
Skint3Sean6681.82%7773
Hyperzord-2Sean14478.47%7753
CTS-Meta-3Sean12777.95%7685
SphagnumSean27174.54%7631
UCB8Sean28274.11%7585
cts-metaSean26676.69%7569
SkipTree6/6Sean27673.91%7565
UCB2Sean28174.38%7560
MixTapeKTSean27874.1%7551
Iocane4Sean22873.68%7537
Simple-Switching-2Sean26574.72%7536
SkipBlender2Sean26274.43%7499
CTS0Sean25272.62%7492
UCBPerksSean27776.17%7491
Ent6Sean27573.45%7486
Skint4Sean11873.73%7463
CTS-Agro4Sean3180.65%7455
Ent8Sean26773.78%7441
cts-meta-11Sean12376.42%7437
iocane7Sean23775.11%7437
cts-meta-4Sean14676.71%7414
iocane2Sean22575.11%7399
UCBSean27869.78%7394
UCB6Sean24872.18%7390
CTW-6H FixedSean8476.19%7371
MixFixSean28473.24%7370
SkipTree9/3Sean12075.83%7358
MossSean28774.56%7335
Simple-SwitchingSean14470.83%7327
UCB10Sean28276.24%7320
ctw-meta-2Sean14674.66%7310
SkipTree16/2Sean27469.34%7307
Hybrid2Sean28173.67%7304
cts-meta-7Sean10273.53%7298
SkipperSean12373.17%7282
BlendoSean23875.63%7267
CTW-3HSean7973.42%7262
UCB12Sean27973.48%7248
CTS-Meta-4Sean26672.18%7228
CTS-Meta-2Sean26774.91%7227
Ent9Sean27972.4%7225
UCB11Sean26871.64%7213
Skint2Sean6674.24%7187
HyperzordSean26969.89%7174
SimpleTreeSean27373.99%7171
UCBVoteSean28072.86%7139
Hyperzord-4Sean12272.13%7128
SkipTreeSean24871.37%7126
Randomized-CTWSean7474.32%7125
UCB4Sean27872.66%7097
UCBTotalKTSean27471.53%7088
SlightlyLessMinimaSean26572.83%7084
cts-meta-3Sean22470.98%7081
iocaneSean22071.36%7079
stolen_from_zdgSean26972.49%7078
Hyperzord-8Sean25369.96%7066
CTS1Sean23871.43%7057
HypothesisBlenderSean28271.99%7041
CTW0Sean24773.68%7038
HybridSean27670.65%7034
ExpFixedSean26472.35%7032
Newton's Bandit V2Sean11971.43%7026
Ent5Sean27869.42%7024
ThompsonPerksNormalizedSean27371.79%7016
UCB11Sean27371.06%7011
Hyperzord-6Sean12772.44%7008
UCBVote2Sean27371.43%6993
CTS-Agro5Sean24667.89%6991
UCB5Sean26373.0%6989
iocane3Sean14071.43%6974
CTS2Sean1384.62%6964
cts-meta-6Sean10371.84%6957
UCB9Sean27174.54%6948
Hyperzord-3Sean26372.62%6947
Skint7Sean11772.65%6946
BanditSean27070.0%6943
CTW-6HSean9569.47%6941
SkipBlenderResub2Sean28073.57%6940
cts-meta-10Sean12767.72%6933
Hyperzord-5Sean12773.23%6926
HyperblenderSean1978.95%6906
CTW-3H FixedSean8869.32%6900
CTWHedgedDiscountedSean6671.21%6892
ThompsonKTSean29367.92%6891
MetaBlenderSean28267.02%6876
Newton's BanditSean27068.15%6861
epochSean25965.64%6856
Hyperzord-7Sean26368.44%6855
UCBPerks2Sean27868.71%6850
SkippySean11968.07%6848
Thompson2Sean9971.72%6848
UCBDeterministicSean27572.0%6841
SkintSean6671.21%6839
UCB3Sean26470.83%6838
DeepThought20Sean27370.33%6837
CTS-Agro3Sean3073.33%6815
MixTreeSean27768.59%6781
Randomized CTW FixedSean7672.37%6781
Thompson3Sean27564.0%6774
ImprovedTree10/2Sean6870.59%6769
MixTapeSean27668.48%6761
Ent12Sean27466.06%6752
Ent7Sean30070.0%6745
SkippedySean20868.27%6732
SwitchTapeSean27167.9%6706
DeepThought128Sean27070.0%6700
Skint6Sean25565.1%6696
DeepThought128FixedSean29068.62%6694
ThompsonPerksSean28567.72%6668
ThompsonDirichletKTSean27763.54%6653
MetaBlender3Sean26267.56%6629
CTWMetaSean26867.91%6623
ThompsonSAD2Sean26365.78%6615
MetaBlender4Sean26965.43%6602
MetaBlender2Sean27870.14%6591
Skint5Sean6567.69%6590
MetaBlender6Sean29963.21%6525
ThompsonSadSean28065.71%6524
ConservativeMetaSean27868.35%6515
DMCBayesSean28565.26%6504
Bandit2Sean27365.57%6484
BogSean6665.15%6468
DeepTreeSean27566.18%6465
ConservativeBlenderSean26767.79%6463
ThompsonSean27565.45%6459
BayesTreeSean27566.91%6449
FixedBanditSean28565.26%6433
RunDMCDiscounted99ConservativeSean26464.77%6335
UCBDirichletSean28362.54%6319
SkipBlender3Sean28365.72%6310
ThompsonLaplaceNormalizedSean27667.03%6309
RunDMCDiscounted95Sean27762.45%6307
Reject2Sean6365.08%6305
Thompson+2Sean27965.95%6273
Skipper2-resubSean6666.67%6270
SimpleThompsonKTSean26263.74%6267
SkipSwitch9/3Sean3167.74%6250
CTWFixedForRealsiesSean27262.13%6236
FixedTapeSean28063.57%6208
CTS-Agro2Sean3066.67%6189
CTWHutterSean26662.03%6187
JepsenSean27262.5%6180
JabbaSean6561.54%6148
DeepMixTreeSean28165.12%6147
SimpleMetaSean27962.72%6135
Thompson+6Sean27864.75%6131
CTW-KTSean27562.91%6124
CTW-LaplaceSean27563.27%6118
CTWMetaExpectationSean15261.84%6117
ctw-metaSean6762.69%6111
RunDMCDiscounted98Sean27961.65%6087
CTWHedgedSean27862.95%6076
cts-meta-9Sean12259.02%6045
cts-meta-8Sean14263.38%6027
RunDMC2Sean25963.32%6020
SimpleThompson2Sean27263.97%6012
Thompson+3Sean27159.04%5982
AggressiveMixTreeSean27862.95%5971
CTWMixExpectationFixSean28157.3%5958
CTWMetaOnlySean11559.13%5945
SuperCTWSean26862.31%5938
MetaMossSean6662.12%5934
ThompsonDirichletLaplaceSean25462.99%5904
Ent4Sean27557.82%5889
geometrica-2Sean26360.08%5842
Ent11Sean771.43%5839
SkipTree7/4Sean2100.0%5766
MinimaSean28656.99%5748
SimpleThompsonSean26955.02%5725
CTF2Sean26455.68%5715
RejectSean3658.33%5691
geometricaSean25856.59%5639
MetaAngstromFixedSean27459.12%5632
Ent2Sean15155.63%5617
SkipTree9/3HedgedSean27857.55%5616
Skippy2Sean666.67%5602
CTWReallyFixedSean27851.44%5595
ctw-meta-unnormalizedSean9159.34%5592
CTWDiscountedFixSean11757.26%5574
CTFSean27056.3%5553
SuperMixSean27658.7%5531
CTWDiscountedSean11855.93%5515
Ent13Sean15955.97%5486
CTS-AgroSean1100.0%5412
cts-meta-5Sean1100.0%5412
DMCIocaneSean26555.85%5384
iocane6Sean366.67%5349
Exclusion-2Sean25554.9%5327
MetaAngstromSean27153.14%5282
CTS3Sean757.14%5269
ExclusionSean26649.62%5238
ctw-meta-unnormalized-2Sean1353.85%5229
CTWMetaDiscountedSean3452.94%5166
CTWBayesFixedSean15148.34%5083
EvenLessMinimaSean27649.64%5065
Ent3Sean28248.23%5044
RunDMCSean00%5000
CTWMeta2Sean11850.85%4936
EntSean27444.16%4861
AngstromSean27647.83%4787
SkipBlenderSean6646.97%4722
SkipBlenderFastSean10.0%4588
CTWBayesSean27843.17%4568
CTWDeterministicSean28045.36%4565
CTWAdversarialFixedSean27044.44%4510
relativeSean27446.35%4438
EntropyMatcherSean26246.18%4363
skip-ctsSean20.0%4234
iocane5Sean20.0%4234
CTWDeterministicFixedSean27945.16%4219
ConservativeTreeSean28541.4%4051
CTWAdversarialSean27836.33%3871
AdvSean29035.86%3722
Pseudo Random 3Sean59034.07%3518
ExpSean26830.97%3252
FlatSean27928.32%2979
WeightySean26133.33%2975
Pseudo RandomSean61227.78%2587
MegazordSean26723.6%2300
Pseudo Random 2Sean58321.44%2170
CTWSean28419.01%1855

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs