Programs by EbTech

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Thwomp!EbTech1100.0%10000
ThwompEbTech2100.0%10000
Thwomp?EbTech1100.0%10000
Compactor Lite?EbTech1090.0%9000
Cyborg DucklingEbTech7287.5%8750
Compactor LiteEbTech785.71%8571
Compactor SlowEbTech1485.71%8571
Compactor LightEbTech2281.82%8182
Omelette from MarsEbTech211378.89%8089
Omelette from DeimosEbTech230378.2%7975
Granite LauncherEbTech245379.17%7963
Omelette from PhobosEbTech247179.85%7946
Rose GuadeloupeEbTech9381.72%7928
Thwomp 2EbTech10579.05%7905
Compactor Lite.EbTech2378.26%7826
Thwomp SlowEbTech13278.03%7803
Random Drop-SwitchEbTech186177.86%7784
Omelet from MercuryEbTech214278.1%7755
Boltzmann CompressorEbTech20077.5%7750
Rose GuadeloupeEbTech156475.19%7732
Golden HondurasEbTech195477.23%7681
Pink GuadeloupeEbTech37278.76%7675
Toxic BananaEbTech715771.93%7644
Time WarpEbTech213875.21%7618
Diamond HondurasEbTech157776.92%7587
Compactor 2.0EbTech11675.86%7586
Time Warp 2EbTech77774.9%7563
Green Bull TerrierEbTech204476.32%7509
Compactor 2EbTech5675.0%7500
Omelet from VenusEbTech208876.48%7466
Thwomp 2.0EbTech11072.73%7273
Trash CompactorEbTech462574.01%7257
Cyborg BananaEbTech20071.5%7150
Compactor LiteEbTech22670.8%7080
Solar CompressorEbTech10569.52%6952
Compactor Lite x1.1EbTech71466.95%6714
Time Warp 2EbTech5100.0%6575
CompressorKongEbTech481265.27%6550
Taco MonkeyEbTech681566.12%6525
Golden BananaEbTech452462.91%6335
Non-Hausdorff Discharger 1000EbTech11262.5%6250
Boltzmann CounterEbTech706759.22%6195
Spaghetti MonkeyEbTech713957.84%6166
Non-Hausdorff DischargerEbTech17461.49%6149
Lunar CompressorEbTech14061.43%6143
Golden BananaEbTech273766.57%6093
Thwomp Lite x1.25EbTech339454.74%6066
Thwomp.EbTech4060.0%6000
Thwomp LiteEbTech73059.59%5959
Cannibal FlystalkerEbTech715748.04%5593
Toxic ChimpanzeeEbTech10855.56%5556
Omelet from MarsEbTech203542.7%4568
probably not very not weaker than strongEbTech715137.44%3755
Holy LavaEbTech689634.31%3753
CompressorApeEbTech424927.02%2177
Suicidal Nazi MonkeyEbTech223718.73%1836
DFence KongEbTech712813.64%1376
Suicidal Nazi Monkey!EbTech1387.25%725

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs