Programs by rdococ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Jamesrdococ50953.05%5616
Georgerdococ50352.68%5312
Bobby 1rdococ50250.6%5221
Edward test 2rdococ52051.73%5127
Stevenrdococ50643.87%5069
Crackerrdococ51648.64%5057
Edward (just testing)rdococ51446.5%4920
Davidrdococ52146.83%4591
Bobby Compact Testrdococ48445.87%4501
Samuelrdococ50644.86%4259
Neil: fixed compliment maxrdococ51040.2%4188
Edward [test 3]rdococ50044.2%4183
Kevinrdococ49039.8%3945
Majorardococ3537.14%3900
Alexanderrdococ55721.01%2606
Neil (Test 2)rdococ47522.11%2469
Bobby Compact Fixedrdococ50420.04%2044
Danielrdococ50721.5%1991
Rarityrdococ51317.15%1839
Neil [test 3]rdococ51214.65%1436
Bobrdococ51214.06%1362

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs