Programs by rdococ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
Jamesrdococ48252.28%5341
Georgerdococ48152.6%5281
Edward test 2rdococ49052.04%5264
Bobby 1rdococ47050.43%5185
Stevenrdococ46943.07%4940
Edward (just testing)rdococ48345.96%4764
Crackerrdococ47747.8%4750
Bobby Compact Testrdococ46446.12%4594
Davidrdococ49446.76%4528
Samuelrdococ46845.3%4346
Edward [test 3]rdococ47344.61%4319
Neil: fixed compliment maxrdococ47740.25%4234
Kevinrdococ47139.7%3906
Majorardococ3537.14%3900
Neil (Test 2)rdococ44722.15%2563
Alexanderrdococ51320.27%2483
Bobby Compact Fixedrdococ47720.75%2362
Danielrdococ47622.27%2279
Rarityrdococ49416.6%1635
Neil [test 3]rdococ49014.9%1541
Bobrdococ48414.46%1533

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs