Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ28777.35%8312
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ33977.88%7970
RPS_FSaTeleZ31777.92%7968
RPS_Meta_2TeleZ21777.88%7905
RPS_GM_FATeleZ29776.09%7901
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ31376.68%7873
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ34477.03%7856
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ29475.85%7823
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ33577.61%7669
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ33277.11%7666
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ33676.79%7647
RPS_FATeleZ31674.68%7629
RPS_FSmTeleZ33676.79%7594
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ30477.96%7570
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ32874.39%7471
RPS_MetaTeleZ31078.39%7453
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ31875.47%7439
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ31874.21%7428
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ31675.95%7407
RPS_XXVTeleZ33070.91%7406
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ34274.56%7390
RPS_iFMTeleZ33773.59%7342
RPS_X_FixTeleZ34072.06%7316
RPS_TestTeleZ35873.74%7291
RPS_DFSMTeleZ32075.63%7285
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ33574.63%7261
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ31270.51%7259
RPS_LTeleZ34671.1%7216
RPS_XVITeleZ32173.52%7181
RPS_iFATeleZ32374.61%7160
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ33869.23%7158
RPS_DFATeleZ32867.68%7147
Rotary_MachineTeleZ34670.81%7130
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ30472.37%7081
RPS_LITeleZ37169.27%7065
RPS_CTeleZ32171.65%7014
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ33571.34%6932
RPS_C_FixTeleZ31668.04%6900
RPS_MLATeleZ31071.29%6857
RPS_XITeleZ32568.0%6811
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ30965.7%6780
RPS_L_FixTeleZ33569.55%6775
RPS_XTeleZ33767.36%6752
RPS_CITeleZ32166.04%6597
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ31665.51%6546
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ32262.11%6439
RPS_nFATeleZ30162.46%6153
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ32916.41%1840

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs