Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_MetaTeleZ16682.53%8174
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ16678.31%7761
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ22075.91%7744
RPS_FSaTeleZ21476.64%7733
RPS_iFATeleZ21677.78%7732
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ22077.73%7714
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ22676.55%7685
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ16679.52%7679
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ22579.11%7654
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ16675.3%7648
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ22777.09%7641
RPS_MLATeleZ16674.7%7636
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ21174.41%7486
RPS_FSmTeleZ22075.91%7463
RPS_FATeleZ18473.37%7435
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ16676.51%7422
RPS_XVITeleZ22174.66%7410
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ16671.69%7402
RPS_L_FixTeleZ22571.56%7377
RPS_CTeleZ21673.15%7366
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ20574.63%7357
RPS_DFSMTeleZ20777.78%7335
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ22075.91%7316
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ20773.43%7263
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ22173.76%7229
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ22273.87%7202
RPS_CITeleZ22366.82%7082
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ22574.67%7048
RPS_TestTeleZ22974.24%7019
RPS_iFMTeleZ21971.23%6987
RPS_GM_FATeleZ16671.69%6892
RPS_XTeleZ22468.3%6878
RPS_X_FixTeleZ23369.96%6810
RPS_C_FixTeleZ22467.41%6805
RPS_XITeleZ21968.04%6802
RPS_XXVTeleZ22268.47%6753
Rotary_MachineTeleZ22869.74%6716
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ21666.67%6713
RPS_LTeleZ22869.74%6697
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ16666.87%6672
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ20664.56%6643
RPS_LITeleZ22966.81%6635
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ16664.46%6270
RPS_nFATeleZ20862.98%6203
RPS_DFATeleZ21263.21%6166
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ20860.58%6049
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ22013.64%1366

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs