Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ28777.35%8312
RPS_FSaTeleZ32078.13%8022
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ34977.36%7949
RPS_GM_FATeleZ29976.25%7940
RPS_Meta_2TeleZ21877.98%7927
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ34177.71%7917
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ31476.75%7893
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ29575.93%7843
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ33877.81%7731
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ33876.92%7688
RPS_FATeleZ31774.76%7651
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ33776.85%7594
RPS_FSmTeleZ33676.79%7594
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ30578.03%7592
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ32374.61%7542
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ33074.55%7516
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ32175.7%7508
RPS_XXVTeleZ33470.96%7410
RPS_MetaTeleZ31278.21%7409
RPS_DFSMTeleZ32375.85%7357
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ34374.34%7324
RPS_TestTeleZ35973.82%7315
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ31470.7%7308
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ31975.55%7297
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ34269.59%7257
RPS_X_FixTeleZ34171.85%7252
RPS_DFATeleZ33268.07%7247
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ33874.56%7246
RPS_iFMTeleZ34073.24%7236
Rotary_MachineTeleZ34971.06%7205
RPS_LTeleZ34870.98%7178
RPS_XVITeleZ32473.46%7167
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ30572.46%7108
RPS_iFATeleZ33174.32%7096
RPS_CTeleZ32871.65%7020
RPS_LITeleZ37269.09%7004
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ33771.51%6986
RPS_C_FixTeleZ31768.14%6928
RPS_MLATeleZ31571.43%6906
RPS_L_FixTeleZ33969.91%6888
RPS_XITeleZ32867.99%6806
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ31265.71%6777
RPS_XTeleZ33767.36%6752
RPS_CITeleZ32266.15%6628
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ31665.51%6546
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ32362.23%6471
RPS_nFATeleZ30162.46%6153
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ33416.17%1760

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs