Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_iFATeleZ20878.37%7861
RPS_FSaTeleZ20977.03%7828
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ21476.17%7814
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ20977.99%7762
RPS_XVITeleZ21476.17%7753
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ21277.83%7733
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ21479.44%7704
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ21876.61%7697
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ21277.36%7687
RPS_CTeleZ20773.91%7545
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ21375.12%7525
RPS_FSmTeleZ21476.17%7515
RPS_L_FixTeleZ21671.76%7440
RPS_CITeleZ21866.97%7140
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ21475.23%7139
RPS_iFMTeleZ21371.83%7114
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ21573.49%7097
RPS_TestTeleZ21774.65%7073
RPS_LTeleZ21770.97%6952
RPS_LITeleZ21767.74%6862
RPS_C_FixTeleZ21867.43%6814
Rotary_MachineTeleZ21570.23%6792
RPS_XTeleZ21367.61%6728
RPS_XXVTeleZ21568.37%6725
RPS_X_FixTeleZ22069.55%6685
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ20866.35%6644
RPS_XITeleZ21167.3%6633
RPS_nFATeleZ14864.86%6595
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ14662.33%6301
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ21313.62%1359

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs