Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ28677.27%8297
RPS_Meta_2TeleZ21378.4%8030
RPS_GM_FATeleZ29276.37%7991
RPS_FSaTeleZ31077.74%7926
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ33976.99%7851
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ33177.34%7820
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ31076.45%7814
RPS_FSmTeleZ32877.44%7788
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ28775.61%7770
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ32877.74%7703
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ30378.22%7640
RPS_FATeleZ30674.51%7591
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ32476.85%7586
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ32274.53%7516
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ32576.31%7495
RPS_MetaTeleZ30078.67%7494
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ31275.96%7403
RPS_iFMTeleZ33273.8%7401
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ31175.24%7364
RPS_XXVTeleZ32770.64%7335
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ31073.87%7327
RPS_XVITeleZ31473.89%7275
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ33774.18%7271
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ33174.62%7253
RPS_DFSMTeleZ31575.56%7252
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ30470.39%7240
RPS_LTeleZ34371.14%7231
RPS_X_FixTeleZ33671.73%7219
RPS_iFATeleZ31774.76%7189
RPS_TestTeleZ34973.35%7158
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ33069.09%7133
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ32871.95%7104
Rotary_MachineTeleZ34170.67%7089
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ30072.33%7065
RPS_DFATeleZ32467.28%7043
RPS_LITeleZ36369.15%7032
RPS_CTeleZ31771.61%6997
RPS_L_FixTeleZ32970.21%6964
RPS_C_FixTeleZ31267.95%6878
RPS_MLATeleZ30271.19%6813
RPS_XITeleZ32067.81%6756
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ29865.44%6727
RPS_XTeleZ32967.17%6694
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ30565.9%6661
RPS_CITeleZ31566.03%6592
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ31562.22%6489
RPS_nFATeleZ29862.75%6232
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ31816.35%1840

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs