Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ27076.67%8220
RPS_FSmTeleZ31177.81%7910
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ31377.0%7882
RPS_FSaTeleZ28677.27%7823
RPS_MetaTeleZ28180.07%7815
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ28976.12%7757
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ31477.07%7756
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ30375.25%7735
RPS_GM_FATeleZ27475.18%7728
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ29777.1%7701
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ30077.33%7696
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ28377.03%7651
RPS_FATeleZ28774.56%7619
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ28976.12%7574
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ26874.63%7538
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ31277.24%7536
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ28278.01%7526
RPS_iFMTeleZ31074.19%7522
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ31075.48%7477
RPS_CTeleZ29873.15%7424
RPS_XVITeleZ29474.15%7310
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ29173.88%7303
Rotary_MachineTeleZ31671.2%7281
RPS_iFATeleZ28875.35%7270
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ28370.32%7262
RPS_MLATeleZ27472.99%7247
RPS_X_FixTeleZ31271.79%7235
RPS_DFSMTeleZ29275.68%7209
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ31473.89%7158
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ30668.95%7130
RPS_LITeleZ33969.32%7116
RPS_TestTeleZ32273.29%7093
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ27372.53%7065
RPS_C_FixTeleZ29268.49%7047
RPS_CITeleZ29667.57%7033
RPS_XXVTeleZ30669.28%6979
RPS_L_FixTeleZ31070.32%6972
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ30671.57%6965
RPS_LTeleZ31270.19%6952
RPS_DFATeleZ29866.44%6870
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ27365.57%6803
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ27766.06%6746
RPS_XITeleZ29667.57%6669
RPS_XTeleZ30767.1%6659
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ29861.41%6290
RPS_nFATeleZ27862.59%6191
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ29216.78%2031

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs