Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ25175.7%8080
RPS_FSaTeleZ26777.53%7914
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ29377.47%7870
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ28176.51%7799
RPS_iFMTeleZ28374.91%7778
RPS_MetaTeleZ26180.08%7771
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ27076.67%7717
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ26078.85%7690
RPS_GM_FATeleZ25074.8%7675
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ27175.65%7660
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ28177.22%7652
RPS_FATeleZ26774.53%7650
RPS_FSmTeleZ28876.39%7510
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ27576.36%7489
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ26176.25%7427
RPS_XVITeleZ27674.64%7416
RPS_X_FixTeleZ29272.26%7406
RPS_MLATeleZ25873.64%7401
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ27074.07%7342
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ29776.43%7274
RPS_DFSMTeleZ27676.09%7269
RPS_iFATeleZ26575.47%7236
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ27873.38%7236
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ29174.57%7194
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ24673.17%7166
RPS_CTeleZ27972.04%7139
RPS_LITeleZ30569.18%7137
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ26469.7%7132
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ27572.0%7051
RPS_L_FixTeleZ29270.55%7040
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ29573.56%7012
RPS_CITeleZ27767.15%6969
RPS_DFATeleZ28266.67%6960
Rotary_MachineTeleZ29669.93%6930
RPS_C_FixTeleZ27467.88%6921
RPS_TestTeleZ29972.91%6914
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ25371.94%6871
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ28267.73%6840
RPS_LTeleZ28269.86%6808
RPS_XXVTeleZ28868.4%6735
RPS_XITeleZ27367.77%6698
RPS_XTeleZ28667.13%6651
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ25364.03%6450
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ25264.29%6289
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ27860.79%6154
RPS_nFATeleZ26061.92%5983
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ27815.83%1809

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs