Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ24580.0%7952
RPS_FSmTeleZ26377.95%7948
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ26376.81%7895
RPS_FSaTeleZ25177.29%7882
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ25076.4%7873
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ22874.12%7797
RPS_MetaTeleZ24480.33%7788
RPS_iFMTeleZ25974.52%7754
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ26876.87%7740
RPS_iFATeleZ24377.37%7661
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ25276.98%7631
RPS_XVITeleZ25475.2%7563
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ24476.64%7491
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ24775.71%7486
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ26076.54%7447
RPS_MLATeleZ24273.55%7385
RPS_FATeleZ24473.36%7383
RPS_GM_FATeleZ23173.16%7298
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ22973.8%7296
RPS_X_FixTeleZ26871.64%7258
RPS_CTeleZ25872.48%7246
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ25173.71%7224
RPS_LITeleZ27768.95%7132
RPS_CITeleZ25967.57%7123
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ26774.53%7123
RPS_L_FixTeleZ27370.7%7089
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ25272.22%7074
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ23769.2%7072
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ26876.12%7069
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ26068.46%7056
RPS_TestTeleZ26773.78%7020
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ25972.59%7001
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ27373.63%6970
RPS_DFSMTeleZ25075.2%6913
RPS_XXVTeleZ26869.03%6899
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ23772.15%6862
RPS_XITeleZ25268.25%6818
Rotary_MachineTeleZ27569.45%6779
RPS_DFATeleZ25365.61%6759
RPS_LTeleZ26169.73%6750
RPS_C_FixTeleZ25966.8%6650
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ22865.79%6630
RPS_XTeleZ26866.79%6557
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ23764.14%6502
RPS_nFATeleZ23762.87%6180
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ25260.71%6144
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ26215.65%1806

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs