Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_MetaTeleZ21881.19%7946
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ22779.74%7884
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ23676.27%7806
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ23778.06%7800
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ24276.86%7757
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ23075.65%7734
RPS_FSaTeleZ22976.42%7682
RPS_FSmTeleZ23976.57%7631
RPS_iFATeleZ22977.29%7628
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ21472.9%7560
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ23878.57%7558
RPS_FATeleZ21674.07%7548
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ23576.6%7512
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ22076.82%7502
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ20974.64%7464
RPS_DFSMTeleZ22277.93%7431
RPS_L_FixTeleZ24071.67%7374
RPS_MLATeleZ22273.42%7374
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ24475.82%7368
RPS_XVITeleZ23073.91%7251
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ21874.77%7203
RPS_TestTeleZ24974.7%7201
RPS_GM_FATeleZ21672.69%7184
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ23273.71%7180
RPS_CITeleZ24067.5%7178
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ24374.9%7174
RPS_CTeleZ23372.1%7147
RPS_iFMTeleZ23171.86%7139
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ22273.42%7110
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ21469.16%7097
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ24372.84%7037
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ22772.25%7037
RPS_XXVTeleZ24169.29%6962
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ23267.67%6932
RPS_LITeleZ25068.0%6915
RPS_XITeleZ22568.44%6893
RPS_LTeleZ24670.33%6875
RPS_X_FixTeleZ24770.04%6856
RPS_XTeleZ23867.65%6725
RPS_C_FixTeleZ24067.08%6724
Rotary_MachineTeleZ24269.01%6579
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ21165.4%6545
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ21764.06%6513
RPS_DFATeleZ23164.07%6390
RPS_nFATeleZ22263.06%6224
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ22659.73%5896
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ23713.92%1422

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs