Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ28276.95%8231
RPS_Meta_2TeleZ20678.16%7985
RPS_GM_FATeleZ29076.21%7953
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ32377.71%7932
RPS_FSaTeleZ30577.7%7922
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ30076.67%7886
RPS_FSmTeleZ32277.64%7850
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ33076.67%7763
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ28075.0%7618
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ31876.73%7610
RPS_MetaTeleZ29679.05%7587
RPS_FATeleZ30174.42%7572
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ31777.29%7556
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ31574.6%7542
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ29877.85%7528
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ30576.39%7514
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ31476.43%7454
RPS_iFMTeleZ31773.82%7412
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ32974.47%7349
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ32774.92%7335
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ30475.0%7286
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ30473.68%7269
RPS_XXVTeleZ32470.37%7262
RPS_XVITeleZ30873.7%7214
RPS_DFSMTeleZ30675.49%7201
RPS_X_FixTeleZ32871.65%7200
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ29570.17%7193
RPS_LTeleZ33470.96%7186
RPS_CTeleZ31272.12%7135
RPS_TestTeleZ34173.31%7129
Rotary_MachineTeleZ33270.78%7129
RPS_iFATeleZ30774.59%7110
RPS_LITeleZ35869.27%7077
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ32071.88%7074
RPS_DFATeleZ31867.3%7065
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ29572.2%7021
RPS_MLATeleZ29871.81%6975
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ32368.42%6947
RPS_L_FixTeleZ32470.06%6916
RPS_C_FixTeleZ30867.86%6855
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ29466.33%6785
RPS_XITeleZ31467.52%6668
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ29065.17%6665
RPS_XTeleZ32166.98%6637
RPS_CITeleZ31065.81%6525
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ31061.94%6421
RPS_nFATeleZ29263.01%6303
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ31216.67%1943

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs