Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ28577.19%8281
RPS_GM_FATeleZ29076.21%7953
RPS_FSaTeleZ31077.74%7926
RPS_Meta_2TeleZ20877.88%7923
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ33876.92%7831
RPS_FSmTeleZ32577.54%7818
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ30876.3%7774
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ32877.13%7760
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ28675.52%7749
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ32677.61%7661
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ30278.15%7618
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ31976.8%7567
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ32476.54%7563
RPS_FATeleZ30474.34%7546
RPS_MetaTeleZ29878.86%7540
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ32174.45%7493
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ30875.32%7384
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ31175.88%7380
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ33474.55%7378
RPS_iFMTeleZ32973.56%7331
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ32974.77%7294
RPS_XXVTeleZ32570.46%7287
RPS_XVITeleZ31273.72%7225
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ30370.3%7215
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ30573.44%7202
RPS_LTeleZ33871.01%7197
RPS_X_FixTeleZ33571.64%7194
RPS_DFSMTeleZ31275.32%7176
RPS_TestTeleZ34773.2%7108
Rotary_MachineTeleZ34170.67%7089
RPS_iFATeleZ31374.44%7086
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ32868.9%7081
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ32671.78%7052
RPS_LITeleZ36069.17%7041
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ29972.24%7038
RPS_DFATeleZ32367.18%7016
RPS_CTeleZ31671.52%6970
RPS_L_FixTeleZ32770.03%6909
RPS_C_FixTeleZ31267.95%6878
RPS_MLATeleZ30271.19%6813
RPS_XTeleZ32867.38%6754
RPS_XITeleZ31967.71%6727
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ29765.32%6696
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ29965.89%6660
RPS_CITeleZ31465.92%6561
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ31462.42%6549
RPS_nFATeleZ29862.75%6232
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ31716.4%1857

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs