Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ25776.26%8189
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ29076.9%7890
RPS_FSaTeleZ27477.37%7868
RPS_MetaTeleZ26480.3%7835
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ27676.09%7769
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ30177.08%7756
RPS_iFMTeleZ29074.83%7740
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ27576.73%7732
RPS_GM_FATeleZ25574.9%7691
RPS_FATeleZ27374.73%7688
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ26978.44%7605
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ28476.76%7602
RPS_FSmTeleZ29576.61%7579
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ28576.84%7552
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ26576.6%7525
RPS_X_FixTeleZ29672.64%7501
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ30476.97%7444
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ27674.28%7397
RPS_XVITeleZ27974.55%7395
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ28773.87%7373
RPS_CTeleZ28772.82%7347
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ29974.92%7306
RPS_MLATeleZ26473.11%7267
RPS_DFSMTeleZ28375.97%7259
RPS_iFATeleZ27275.37%7234
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ25273.41%7233
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ27070.0%7197
Rotary_MachineTeleZ30770.68%7141
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ30173.75%7083
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ28672.03%7074
RPS_LITeleZ31369.01%7073
RPS_L_FixTeleZ29370.65%7067
RPS_CITeleZ28067.5%7054
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ26172.41%7012
RPS_C_FixTeleZ27668.12%6979
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ29068.28%6975
RPS_LTeleZ29170.1%6890
RPS_TestTeleZ30672.55%6840
RPS_DFATeleZ28766.2%6825
RPS_XXVTeleZ29168.73%6825
RPS_XITeleZ28467.61%6666
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ25764.59%6586
RPS_XTeleZ29266.78%6563
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ26165.13%6509
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ28661.54%6344
RPS_nFATeleZ26361.22%5812
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ28215.96%1834

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs