Programs by TeleZ

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
RPS_FSmTeleZ27278.31%8024
RPS_L_FSmTeleZ27977.78%7965
RPS_FSaTeleZ25977.61%7948
RPS_iFA_FixTeleZ27176.75%7870
RPS_MetaTeleZ25080.4%7822
RPS_Meta_FixTeleZ23874.37%7816
RPS_Meta_FixedTeleZ25179.28%7783
RPS_iFMTeleZ26474.62%7765
RPS_FixXxerTeleZ25775.88%7733
RPS_FA_PlusTeleZ25776.65%7721
RPS_Rnd_FSmTeleZ26276.72%7571
RPS_X_FSmTeleZ26776.78%7519
RPS_XVITeleZ26475.0%7504
RPS_FATeleZ25473.62%7439
RPS_iFATeleZ25376.28%7413
RPS_GM_FATeleZ23973.64%7407
RPS_FA_FixTeleZ25176.1%7373
RPS_MLATeleZ24573.47%7364
RPS_Rnd_FSaTeleZ28476.41%7218
RPS_FA_TestTeleZ23773.42%7216
RPS_MLA_RndTeleZ24969.88%7210
RPS_Rnd_FSm_FixTeleZ26973.23%7188
RPS_LITeleZ28969.2%7172
RPS_iFA_PlusTeleZ25673.44%7165
RPS_L_FixTeleZ27970.97%7158
RPS_CTeleZ26572.08%7143
RPS_X_FixTeleZ27871.22%7143
RPS_DFSM_PlusTeleZ26172.41%7134
RPS_FSm_FixTeleZ27774.37%7115
RPS_Rnd_FSa_PlusTeleZ27973.84%7045
RPS_CITeleZ26667.29%7029
RPS_FSa_FixTeleZ26968.03%6935
RPS_DFATeleZ26466.29%6905
RPS_DFSMTeleZ25675.0%6901
RPS_TestTeleZ27973.12%6884
Rotary_MachineTeleZ28469.72%6864
RPS_XITeleZ26568.3%6836
RPS_LTeleZ27070.0%6835
RPS_XXVTeleZ28268.79%6835
RPS_C_FixTeleZ26367.3%6777
RPS_DFSM_FixTeleZ24671.54%6748
RPS_XTeleZ27967.38%6715
RPS_DFA_FixTeleZ24364.61%6608
RPS_MLA_FixTeleZ23764.98%6443
RPS_nFATeleZ25162.55%6124
RPS_nFA_FixTeleZ26260.31%6035
RPS_C_FSmTeleZ2100.0%5766
RPS_Rnd_FSa_FixTeleZ27316.12%1897

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs