Programs by STUCCO

Show disqualified programsShow active programs
Program nameAuthorMatches playedWin rateRatingDisqualified?
ROCK AND ROLLSTUCCO81016.67%2162
MODERN HAMLETSTUCCO561317.01%1799
THE ONE-LEGGED ROCKING CHAIRSTUCCO79417.76%1681
BRICKS FOR BRAINSSTUCCO81316.36%1676
MIXIN' IT UPSTUCCO558717.63%1631
BRICKFACESTUCCO540018.57%1624

Search

Program name:

Author name:


Innovation distinguishes between a leader and a follower.

-Steve Jobs